Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Clare Ritchie
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Aaliyah Wilson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Ritchie
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | +6.4% | SB | |
8 |
Emily Coates
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Rachel Jacobs
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kenzie Lott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Pippenger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 16 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Americis Ingling
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -9.2% | ||
4 |
Alaina Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Tavia Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 10 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Brooklyn Megyesi
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Olivia Goertz
GSI
|
GSI | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Freeze
GSI
|
GSI | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Carigan Tabor
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Nicolle Arriaga
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Grace Barretta
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alaina Brison
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Molly Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Libby Marion
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abby Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lynn Metzcus
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Molly Schuman
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Faye Hunsberger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -6.4% | ||
8 |
Brooke Shimasaki
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Brie Skalski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Strizheus
GSI
|
GSI | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Molly VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Audrey Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Flarity Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Jayla Gist
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
16 |
Addi Dierickx
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
17 |
Larissa Chupp
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Weaver
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jade Witt
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Maegan Schoenherr
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cora Gephart
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +13.3% | PB | |
22 |
Bella Kratzer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nolbia Velazquez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mayela Rowe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Alayna Riggins
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Arnold
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Whitney Sotebeer
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ireland Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 10 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Ritchie
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Ava Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ceci Bellin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +10.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriella Parrish
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Liz Holds
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Reese Racht
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Witt
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Williams
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
15 |
Izzy Skalski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Janeice Velazquez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Brooklyn Mulcahey
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Dempsey Ransom
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Yahaira Quintanilla
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Weaver
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | ||
2 |
Genna Yoder
GSI
|
GSI | 13 | ||
3 |
Erika Shimasaki
Warsaw Aquatic Club
|
Warsaw Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
4 |
Aylin Bilgicer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | ||
5 |
Mara Parrish
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 10 | ||
6 |
Lauren Arnold
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 9 | ||
7 |
Theran Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | ||
8 |
Clare Byron
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 5 | ||
9 |
Samantha Agostino
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | ||
10 |
Finley Harder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | ||
11 |
Kate Messner
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 2 | ||
– |
Anabelle Comeau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | NS | – |