Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Clare Ritchie
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 10 | -9.0% | ||
6 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Jacobs
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Coates
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Aaliyah Wilson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Grace Ritchie
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Melany Morales-Garibay
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenzie Lott
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan Pippenger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Alaina Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Tavia Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Americis Ingling
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Lauryn Trowbridge
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Daniella Morales-Garibay
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Annalise Robledo
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Alexandria Park
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Carolyn Gutierrez
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Carigan Tabor
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Goertz
GSI
|
GSI | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Jordyn Hicks
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | ||
– |
Bailey Bell
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alaina Brison
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 16 | ||
2 |
Abby Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | ||
3 |
Faye Hunsberger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | ||
4 |
Brie Skalski
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | ||
5 |
Molly VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 10 | ||
6 |
Lauren Fox
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | ||
7 |
Sarah Strizheus
GSI
|
GSI | 7 | ||
8 |
Ava Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | ||
– |
Ashley Weaver
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | NS | – |