Site logo

PC CARS Intermountain Classic

  • Completed
  • May. 24–26, 2019
  • LCM
  • Carson City, NV

200 Back Men 15 - 18

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:20.73
672
2 Luke Scanlon Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 2:25.04
555 -2.7%
3 David McLean Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:27.14
521
4 Alex Cleymaet Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:29.62
440
5 Nikolas Powers Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:30.85
505 PB
6 Ryan Ridosko Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 2:33.25
468 +2.4% PB
7 Juan Brena Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 2:34.21
411 PB
8 Brayden Franzke David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:38.99
342
9 Logan Copeland Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:40.96
278
10 Matteas Klatt Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 2:43.36
323
11 Vu Lam David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 2:51.90
216
12 Corbin Sanchez Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logoDouglas Dolfins Swim Team 2:56.64
130
13 Tyler Trinh Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 3:04.63
87
14 Haakon Minetto Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 3:12.22
31 PB
15 Harold Rugama Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 3:15.74
13
16 Michael Carine Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 3:35.83
2
17 Cayton Lopez Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 4:07.82
2
Ryan Luke Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas NS

200 Back Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Aidan Pflieger Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 2:29.73
577 -1.0%
2 Benjamin Kahue Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 2:33.29
521 PB
3 Cody Natali Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 2:34.46
503 PB
4 Asher Kiel Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 2:41.36
401 PB
5 Jackson Rosol Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:42.50
479 +3.0% PB
6 Bowen Lundeen Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:44.20
362 PB
7 Elliott Destefani Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:44.62
449 PB
8 Asher Kates Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 2:45.31
439 PB
9 Leona Matsumoto De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:45.37
438
10 Todd Gosselin Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 2:45.64
434
11 Hunter Rohovit Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 2:45.72
433
12 Tyler Newton De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:48.22
399
13 Nathanael Ridosko Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 2:51.22
359
14 ROJEL ACOT De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 2:52.17
259
15 Lance Zuniga Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 2:53.64
328
16 Jacob Nance Sparks Piranhas logoSparks Piranhas 2:58.13
273 +4.0% PB
17 Joseph Bloom De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 3:01.78
152
18 Hunter Del Fiorentino Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 3:01.83
152 PB
19 Chase Ewell David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 3:04.48
201
20 Isaac Lopez Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 3:22.84
43
21 Ryan Motta Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 3:23.37
39
22 Matthew Deluna Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 3:26.69
2
23 Austin Kieckhefer Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 3:45.43
2
24 Robin Park De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 3:54.91
2
Mark Liu De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics DQ
David O'Grady Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club DQ
Benjamin Sheridan Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club DQ