Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Power
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Z Sellami
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Roedling
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zane Tanabe
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chance Kirby
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Zerach Chan
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Miller
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Lee-Weinand
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Ridosko
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaleb Query
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Zayne Hall
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Dawson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Schott
LAKE
|
LAKE | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
ADRIAN MOGANNAM
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Miller
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Myles Hu
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Sutton
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ewan Kalley
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jaxon Reddig
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Carlin Wong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Andrew Hunyady
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Hunter Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cruz Smith
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Miles Young
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
John Lanza
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Benjamin Leder
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kole Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Ashby
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Lopez
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Talyn Folchi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Carter McKechnie
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Leif Morway
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Tim Gleason
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Braden O'Grady
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Macallan Rocco
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – |