Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Power
LAKE
|
LAKE | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Roedling
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Z Sellami
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Miller
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Christopher Lee-Weinand
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Query
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Chance Kirby
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zerach Chan
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Matthew Sutton
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zayne Hall
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Dawson
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
ADRIAN MOGANNAM
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Schott
LAKE
|
LAKE | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Miller
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jaxon Reddig
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Macallan Rocco
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ewan Kalley
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Myles Hu
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Carlin Wong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
ARI Zimmerman
Bay Club Panthers
|
Bay Club Panthers | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Andrew Hunyady
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Andy Jia
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hunter Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Stenson Perisho
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Preston Penrose
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Kole Steele
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Lopez
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Benjamin Leder
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Miles Young
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cruz Smith
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dalton Bellows
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Talyn Folchi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
John Lanza
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Carter McKechnie
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Leif Morway
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
37 |
Cooper Munson
Tahoe
|
Tahoe | – | – | ||
38 |
Jack Zockoll
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Tim Gleason
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Quinn Phillips
Tahoe
|
Tahoe | – | – |