Site logo

PC CARS Intermountain Classic

  • Completed
  • May. 24–26, 2019
  • LCM
  • Carson City, NV

400 Free Men 15 - 18

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:14.24
765
2 Nikolas Powers Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:33.03
579 PB
3 Luke Scanlon Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 4:40.06
484 -0.0%
4 Ian Lyda Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 4:44.99
472 PB
5 Alex Power Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:45.13
471 PB
6 Ryan Ridosko Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 4:48.09
446 -0.8%
7 Aaron Bronstone Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 4:52.04
383 PB
8 Alex Cleymaet Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 5:01.26
294
9 Varun Pandit Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 5:01.90
289
10 Joshua Beam Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logoDouglas Dolfins Swim Team 5:09.06
257
11 Brayden Franzke David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 5:09.39
255
12 Khoa Nguyen Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 5:25.52
178 PB
13 Daniel Taylor Douglas Dolfins Swim Team logoDouglas Dolfins Swim Team 5:27.18
125
14 Tuan Vuong David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 5:33.44
135
15 Vu Lam David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 5:34.42
129 PB
16 Harold Rugama Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 5:45.42
78
17 Haakon Minetto Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 5:54.32
44
18 Ethan Daniels Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 6:06.10
12
19 Michael Carine Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 6:16.28
2
20 Joey Curtis Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 6:21.95
2
21 Cayton Lopez Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 6:57.49
2

400 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Aidan Pflieger Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 4:44.93
554
2 Tyler Newton De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 4:54.53
560
3 Maximillian Cory Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 4:56.84
452 -0.4%
4 Dillon Wright Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 4:58.35
528 PB
5 Nicholas Melsheimer Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 5:00.40
424
6 Bowen Lundeen Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 5:02.32
408 PB
7 Matthew Dale Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 5:03.77
397 PB
8 Connor Kann De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 5:04.76
475
9 Nathanael Ridosko Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 5:07.05
457 PB
10 Asher Kiel Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 5:09.59
353
11 Gunner Hopkins De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 5:13.52
407 PB
12 James Dale Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 5:14.83
315 PB
13 Benjamin Everitt De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 5:15.49
392
14 Cody Natali Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 5:15.94
307 PB
15 Lance Zuniga Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 5:35.80
252
16 Chase Ewell David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 5:44.26
202
17 Hunter Del Fiorentino Carson Tigersharks logoCarson Tigersharks 5:47.83
118
18 Zackary Caufield Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) logoTri Valley Aquatics (CA) 5:51.24
163
19 Zach Franzke David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 5:57.28
76
20 Isaac Lopez Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 6:07.91
85
21 Matthew Deluna Truckee Tahoe Swim Team logoTruckee Tahoe Swim Team 6:08.16
37
22 Mark Liu De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 6:09.53
33
23 Shashank Arja De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logoDe Anza Cupertino Aquatics 6:32.18
2
24 Zachary Young David Douglas Sc logoDavid Douglas Sc 6:34.75
7
25 Austin Kieckhefer Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 6:45.50
2
Yufu Zhou Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club NS