Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 777 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 733 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 802 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Neo Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Padfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 506 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Huebl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 540 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Turner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Darling
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 515 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
14 |
Braden Mallios
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 478 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 549 | – | PB | |
16 |
NOAH MACADAM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 544 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Schrepfer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 724 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Neo Matsuyama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
5 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 597 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Brett Padfield
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
8 |
Yonathan Dagan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 653 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Huebl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paul Shkolnik
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
11 |
Braden Mallios
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Cerny
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 480 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Darling
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 477 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Turner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
16 |
NOAH MACADAM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rohin Dahiya
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 416 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Milman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 414 | – | PB | |
20 |
TJ Matteini
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 393 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 459 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Alexander Grega
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 348 | – | PB | |
– |
Erik Floren Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |