Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 808 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 846 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 832 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 660 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
11 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 637 | +2.3% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 726 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 643 | +6.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will HOOGENBOOM
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 788 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 861 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Joseph Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Calderon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 750 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Patrick Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lawrence Redmond
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
7 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 689 | +7.8% | SB | |
10 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 636 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Eoin Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
14 |
BRYCE LLOYD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 719 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 698 | – | ||
19 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
20 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
21 |
Peyton Ward
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 599 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
David McSorley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 596 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Nicholas Subong
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Conor Vienneau
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
27 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
28 |
Tommy HIRSCH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 609 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Lance Rombro
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 571 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Andre Sander
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Arsenault
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 551 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 505 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Roell Maclang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Brennan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 492 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Connor Page
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
38 |
Parker Crowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jasen Bingaman
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
41 |
Connor Burke
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
43 |
CHRISTOPHER TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
44 |
Owen D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Will Sonne
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
46 |
Alexander Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
47 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
48 |
Brad Beall
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 387 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Moseley Driscoll
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 421 | – | PB | |
50 |
NOAH RICH
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 354 | – | PB | |
– |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chad Yu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Rock
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximilian Butkiewicz
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |