1
|
Jackson Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
9
|
PB
|
2
|
Nathan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
7
|
PB
|
3
|
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
6
|
PB
|
4
|
Angel Munoz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
5
|
PB
|
5
|
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
3
|
PB
|
7
|
Nathan Saria
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Oscar Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
1
|
PB
|
9
|
Isaac Jimenez
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Carson Smith
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Garvin Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Austen Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Marshall Odom
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Luis Martinez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
FJ Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Henry Hugele
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Adrian Lucero
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Joshua Deardorff
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Elliott Miles
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Evan Rockett
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Adrian Corrales
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Noah Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Bryce Neal
Aquastar
|
Aquastar
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Brandt Meaux
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kyler Cao
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Alec Condo
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Harrison Tadlock
TEST
|
TEST
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
James Whaley
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Adam Brock
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michael Ma
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|