Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Danaie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Lundgren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Declan Sheeran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Trey Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
James Chen
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 810 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 678 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 700 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Danaie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Nowak
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan ConlonPhillips
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 639 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Lundgren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Edward Ha
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
James Chen
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jakob Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Declan Sheeran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 586 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 596 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Anthony Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Jackson McCummings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Hochard
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 636 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Feng
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 590 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Trey Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 543 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 577 | +4.0% | SB | |
32 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 568 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 576 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 576 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Zichao Liang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
36 |
Will Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 571 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Glen Soderquist
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 560 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |
39 |
Michael Yan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 521 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Ethan Chi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Jason Figueroa
The FISH
|
The FISH | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 510 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Pieter Blindenbach
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Sean Ravel
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 495 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 530 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Ian Spence
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 540 | -2.8% | ||
47 |
Jordan Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 584 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Matthew Hall
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Gardiner
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 538 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Matthew Wiley
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 538 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Michael Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 537 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 578 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Richy Romero
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 533 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Dylan White
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 528 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 570 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 521 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Tash Medde-Witage
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 516 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Ben Jo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 550 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Denis Kalinin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 548 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Sebastian Ludwig
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 449 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Macrina
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 490 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Nick Budzynski
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 468 | +2.8% | SB | |
63 |
Mark Romano
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 475 | -3.7% | ||
64 |
Charlie Alberino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 514 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Andrew Tran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
66 |
Will Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 456 | -6.3% | ||
67 |
Jack Carman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 446 | -7.2% | ||
68 |
Kyle Woodson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 404 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Kevin Yin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jonel Escobar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick West
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Flores
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Wassiliew
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Ye
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Rojas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |