Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Marrick Golladay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jackson Knouse
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Hall
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Jack Tolar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 645 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
HARRY HEARN
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 619 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Max Nagle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 567 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 711 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Josh Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 712 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Knouse
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 707 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Jeremy Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Marrick Golladay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Aiden Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 741 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Diego Morales
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 654 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Matthew Hall
Surbuban Aquatics
|
Surbuban Aquatics | 690 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 762 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Jack Tolar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 660 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Alex Misiaszek
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Max Nagle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 629 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 683 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 606 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Gideon Helf
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Jonel Escobar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
30 |
HARRY HEARN
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 612 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | -1.2% |