Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 20 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 7 | +7.3% | SB | |
11 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Michael Salvatori
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -6.7% | ||
16 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Murphy
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 600 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Zack Chirico
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 568 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Karim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 1010 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 872 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jacob Rosner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 794 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 888 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Colson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 791 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 757 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 738 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 749 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 742 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 715 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kent Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 710 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 699 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 702 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 814 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Andrew O'Brien
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 771 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ziad Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 713 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 711 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 686 | +5.9% | SB | |
25 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 686 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Stankovich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Zak Owen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
James Collishaw
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 690 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Michael Salvatori
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 669 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Robert Luebke
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 741 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Zack Chirico
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Spector
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 670 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Evan Handy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
35 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 649 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Aiden Rooney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Murphy
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 642 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Aung
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 641 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 713 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Michael
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 628 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Wagner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 708 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 627 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Karim Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 698 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Jason Bretz
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 694 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Niles Egan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 614 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 620 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 620 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 618 | -5.9% | ||
52 |
Nikita Bityutskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 666 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 702 | -2.8% | ||
57 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Anthony Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 562 | -4.9% | ||
60 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 537 | -0.2% | ||
61 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 521 | +0.3% | SB | |
62 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 528 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Alexander Karayianis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Westmont
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonel Escobar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eamon Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
T.J. Given
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Ho
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Vipavetz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |