Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 36 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 33 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 32 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 30 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 29 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 28 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 25 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
14 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Sommer Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
24 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.5% | ||
– |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 36 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 33 | – | |||
3 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 32 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 31 | +1.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 30 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | B | 29 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 28 | +1.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 27 | – | |||
9 |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 26 | +4.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 25 | – | |||
11 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +1.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 19 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Brianna Wesenberg
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Dylan Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 17 | +2.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | +2.9% | SB | ||
18 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Campbell Hilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.4% | |||
22 |
Ava McCaw
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Tori Jackson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
26 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.7% |