Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 36 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 33 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 32 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | +4.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 30 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 29 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Jake Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 28 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 26 | +9.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 25 | +1.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +3.6% | PB | ||
13 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +4.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 18 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | – | |||
18 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +6.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.3% | |||
22 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Luke Kobza
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -1.4% | |||
26 |
Venden Berge
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.1% | |||
27 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 36 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 33 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 32 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 30 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 29 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 28 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 27 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Choedak
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 25 | – | PB | |
11 |
Theo Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 22 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 22 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | – | ||
15 |
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
20 |
Clayton Lowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 13 | – | ||
– |
Zak Nowakowski
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – |