Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 840 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 741 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 701 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 776 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 663 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Monistere
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 653 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Carpenter
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 637 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 633 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Carter Naldoza
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 716 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zion James
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Chapman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 604 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 596 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 591 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 675 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 671 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Gabe Luepke
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 558 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Victor Song
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 552 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Bo Barlow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 551 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cullen Roberts
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 546 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gabe Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 541 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 629 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
David Cobia
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 624 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Austin Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 622 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 619 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 601 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Cooper Sledge
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 483 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Alex Jeong
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 571 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Johnathan Lai
RPS
|
RPS | 482 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Meyer Tinley
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 461 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 475 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Eli Westbrook
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | – | – |