Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jewel Krings
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Julia Yakushi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Diana Araque
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cali Wilson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 753 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 751 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 744 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Yakushi
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 720 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 721 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 700 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jewel Krings
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 685 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Diana Araque
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Addi Bruner
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 712 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cali Wilson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Neilsen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 675 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Madeline DeWolfe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Hansen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 657 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 654 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Kaylee Williams
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 661 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 646 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Ally Solomon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 645 | – | ||
19 |
Lexi Stewart
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 688 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Amelia Steiner
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 651 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Bre Belcher
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 651 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Dennis
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 677 | +5.7% | SB | |
23 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
24 |
Cordelia Burks
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 641 | +6.8% | PB | |
25 |
Leighton Rainer
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks
|
GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks | 624 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 629 | +4.7% | SB | |
28 |
Kaleigh Spears
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 658 | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Amanda Farmer
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Liff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 611 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Brooke Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Rayburn
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 620 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Izzy Chapman
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 603 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Jilli Cantrell
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 591 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 582 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Mia Fries
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 578 | +3.1% | SB | |
37 |
Annie Kannady
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 575 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 620 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Sammy Friel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 620 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Ella James
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 568 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Forester
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 592 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Brooke Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 545 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 543 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Madi Cottrell
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 424 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alison Hu
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |