Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Call
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Everett Baurle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Barnett
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Carson Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
JP Hennaux
RPS
|
RPS | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Sherrard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Wesley Johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Travis Lewis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Hayden Fincher
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Hampton
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ryder Linville
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Isaac Whetstone
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Wes Wood
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Willey
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Schaefer
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Asher McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Edison Yang
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Bain Schimmel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Knox Neff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Jack Stowe
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Sam Frazier
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Noah Jacobs
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -6.5% | ||
31 |
Miller Reardon
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -7.9% | ||
32 |
Wyatt Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -6.8% |