Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sharon Wang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kaela Gonzales
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Lauren Wong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lydon Casella
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 481 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaela Gonzales
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 370 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Sharon Wang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Wong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 342 | – | ||
5 |
Ayah Tharwat
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 295 | – | ||
6 |
An Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 299 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Chung
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
8 |
Lydon Casella
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 226 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie McGuire
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 19 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Julia Reid
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shuyi Zhang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Allison White
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sarah Patterson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Cadena
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chloe Davis
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Megan Toal
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Madeleine Kim
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie McGuire
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 593 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 607 | – | ||
3 |
Julia Reid
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Shuyi Zhang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Boomsma
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allison White
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 517 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Sarah Patterson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 515 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | 504 | – | ||
9 |
Addison Cadena
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 484 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Anna Li
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
11 |
Megan Toal
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 497 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Mao
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 495 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Chloe Davis
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 493 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Madeleine Kim
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Katelyn Ruacho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 484 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Kim
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 450 | – | PB | |
17 |
Derrion Bucklin
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 436 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Amber Gimino
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 389 | – | ||
19 |
Layla Lloyd
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 375 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hana Umemoto
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anne Huynh
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 333 | – | ||
22 |
Marilyn Harvey
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 336 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Reuter
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 299 | – | ||
24 |
Cate Meister
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 284 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Hailey Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
26 |
Kylie Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 257 | – | ||
27 |
Nylah Canalita
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
– |
Jacey Beery
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
– |
Miki Matsumoto
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
2 |
Melissa Wong
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zara Masud
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Marumoto
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hallie Shiotsu
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Xiong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Isabella Clark
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Ruth Wu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Clemence Choy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devon Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 797 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Clark
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 656 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Wong
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Marumoto
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
6 |
Hallie Shiotsu
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Voss
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 750 | – | ||
8 |
Zara Masud
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Xiong
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 736 | – | ||
10 |
Ruth Wu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
11 |
Clemence Choy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 720 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Nishizaka
All American Mantas
|
All American Mantas | 703 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Suh
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Reese Meister
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
15 |
Joey Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
16 |
Ava Guard
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 557 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Genevieve Chomin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vanna Xiao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
19 |
Elle Clark
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 532 | – | ||
20 |
Alana Hoang
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anh Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nina Chow
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Kinno
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
24 |
Christine Rho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 570 | – | ||
25 |
Lily Surjadinata
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 427 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Pham
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 418 | – | ||
27 |
Scout Rath
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 406 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rory Pascual
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 383 | – | ||
29 |
Abigail Foley
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caprie Troccoli
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
31 |
Kiana Hugins
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 466 | – |