Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avrum Xagorarakis
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 19 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amir Ali
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kelvin Huang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris De Vries
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 15 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Lim
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kyle Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Quil
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Tyler Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Howard Yang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Frederick Tran
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Luke McIntosh
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Miles Baren
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Trenton Reimer
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Zhang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ace Garcia
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tayvin Nguyen
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Harshal Sharma
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maksim Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Quinn Thomas
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Lucas Tang
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
25 |
Connor Ho
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Matteo Tortoc
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jared Wang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Garrett Breton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Wu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Jesse Toal
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Gregory Ghazarian
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Rodriguez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Lezak
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Ranze Takashima
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Xu
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – |