Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 680 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 598 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 640 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Logan Landrum
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 527 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 601 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 553 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Edrick Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 539 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Conrad Luttschwager
The FISH
|
The FISH | 462 | – | ||
9 |
James Bouharoun
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 429 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Nathan Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 497 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caden Shortridge
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 408 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Jordan Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 393 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Michio Morizono
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 385 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Andy McEvoy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 345 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
William Potter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 418 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Dan Ni
The FISH
|
The FISH | 320 | – | ||
17 |
Nico Cantrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 366 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Alexander Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Chung
The FISH
|
The FISH | 344 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Chen
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 378 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Kenny Olivo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 292 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
James Ong
The FISH
|
The FISH | 348 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Ruthemeyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 273 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Max Dailey
The FISH
|
The FISH | 335 | – | PB | |
25 |
Basem Magd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 207 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Patrick Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 235 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Ben Schultz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 222 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Hadley Pade
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Mark Stann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 46 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Shachar Rottman-Yang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Frucht
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Troutman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Rojas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Kang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Law
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Montano
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trent Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellison Soobert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Tyrrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Kane
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristupas Vorobjovas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nelson Campos
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sid Meka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Zelinsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Damiano
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Terrillion
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Bocock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Silas
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Quinn
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Mirnitchenko
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Kang
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 734 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kerry Xiao
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 578 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Lukas Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 566 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Nathan Suh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 560 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Justin Chen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 504 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Jackson Blansett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Chase Koller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Guo
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 482 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Leo Song
The FISH
|
The FISH | 425 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 421 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Chanyoo Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 410 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Danny Moon
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 399 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Dylan Park
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 474 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Luke Aslaksen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
17 |
James Piccolo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 381 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Nathan Ho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 350 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Noah Kim
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 431 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Charles Olnhausen
The FISH
|
The FISH | 339 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
040405yutamats Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 416 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 328 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Daniel Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 411 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Harris
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 411 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Ethan Gill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 318 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Raymond Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 391 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Baek
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 296 | – | ||
28 |
Ben McCracken
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 382 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Malcolm Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 379 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Wesley Sturgill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 377 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan McCrea
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 374 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Lincoln Landrum
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 374 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Bradley Cao
The FISH
|
The FISH | 347 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danniel Cao
The FISH
|
The FISH | 309 | – | PB | |
35 |
Owen Cole
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 201 | – | ||
36 |
Filip Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 278 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Avery Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 274 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Connor Love
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 190 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Roberto Wick
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 174 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Brian Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 245 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Aidan Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 167 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Ben Szeto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 160 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Elijah Main
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 237 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Caldwell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 235 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
James Scott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 228 | +5.5% | PB | |
46 |
Steven Labovitch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 149 | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Maxwell Hite
The FISH
|
The FISH | 223 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Austin Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 145 | -3.2% | ||
49 |
Sasha Minsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 209 | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Ye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 203 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Christ
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 165 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Kaan Tunasar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 160 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Darryl Weng
The FISH
|
The FISH | 158 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Bryan Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 87 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
David Wong
The FISH
|
The FISH | 142 | – | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Kwon
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 137 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Mark Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 129 | -3.6% | ||
58 |
Roman Gorkowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 126 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Louie
The FISH
|
The FISH | 66 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Zachary Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 52 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Hart-Hodgson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 40 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jason Zhang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
63 |
Charles Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Sam Lev
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Michael Mill
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | -11.9% | ||
66 |
Richard Comstock
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Jordan Ashby
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
68 |
Joshua Black
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
69 |
Sean Fitzgerald
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Farooq Khan
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Shivashish Das
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Devost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Davenhall
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Bond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregory Lorenz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shreyan Mitra
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Fullerton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Villota
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Woidka
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Hinkeldey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikel Helms
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen O'Toole
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Kelly
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Lester
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Ham
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kunal Bham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ChaeHyun Lim
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
TJ Malaska
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kai Sanchez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 588 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kai Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 573 | +17.0% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Wyszogrodzki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 546 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brian Zhou
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ted Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 493 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Alex Rose
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Jia
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 621 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Nick Guyton
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 454 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Bauernshub
The FISH
|
The FISH | 430 | – | PB | |
13 |
Esteban Landivar
The FISH
|
The FISH | 428 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Caden Madden
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 426 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Owen Mccarthy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 417 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 397 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Marco Anguizola
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 375 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Cole Wergley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 494 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Finn Sample
The FISH
|
The FISH | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Caden Wilkinson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
21 |
Karan Murari
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
22 |
Harry Xiao
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 292 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Tyler Om
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 287 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Adam Alami
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 419 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Jones
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 275 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Wu
The FISH
|
The FISH | 407 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Munoz
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 269 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Wilson Buttz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 258 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Ryan Southern
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 380 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Liam Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 247 | -6.0% | ||
31 |
CJ Ho
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 361 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Blake Conjura
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 228 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jayson Ross
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 216 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Jack Scheifele
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 326 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Wilford
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 190 | +10.9% | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Ramsdell
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 301 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Om
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 287 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Daniel Russell
The FISH
|
The FISH | 266 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Ethan Shin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 257 | +6.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jon Anthony Montel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 241 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexander Perry
The FISH
|
The FISH | 109 | – | PB | |
42 |
Rajin Braynard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 184 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Niels-Oliver DeChaine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
44 |
Carson Fast
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 138 | – | PB | |
45 |
Robert Eachus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 132 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Griffith Knowlton Knowlton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 23 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
JJ Tiago
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 108 | -6.9% | ||
48 |
Nolan McEnaney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 106 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erim Ozcan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Arjun Kovuri
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 90 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Adriano Ruiz Yanez
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
52 |
Omid Yarian
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -5.3% | ||
53 |
Vasiliy Duplyakina
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 53 | +7.9% | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Ng
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 25 | +1.4% | SB | |
55 |
Nayer Abdelnour
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -6.3% | ||
56 |
Tomas Vick
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Brandon McIntyre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
58 |
Amanuel Kebadu
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Owen Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -14.6% | ||
– |
Nathan Spurrier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian O'Toole
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaeden Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Walter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Khoi Dinh
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Beck
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Faulkner
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bogdan Tutunaru
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Kim
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roi Litman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Fleming
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Holmes
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Cantrell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luc Pierre-Louis
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaushik Elavarasu
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Barnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Kang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Duke Guyton
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 606 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 552 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Noah Bak
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 455 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Lennox McDowell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 428 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bowang Jiang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 379 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Gan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 369 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Donovan Winkler
The FISH
|
The FISH | 487 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Arjun Hans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 339 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tanush Chava
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 320 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 317 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 307 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Deekens
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 281 | -6.9% | ||
14 |
Andrew Li
The FISH
|
The FISH | 263 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 259 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Pound
The FISH
|
The FISH | 245 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Alexander Cafer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 375 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Brady McCarthy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 241 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Max Liddy
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 221 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Collin Moore
The FISH
|
The FISH | 327 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Carter Godlove
The FISH
|
The FISH | 144 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Guevara
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 263 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Koay
The FISH
|
The FISH | 262 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sandro Thornton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 255 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gareth McClellan
The FISH
|
The FISH | 99 | -5.9% | ||
26 |
Ethan Nguyen
The FISH
|
The FISH | 213 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Amit Horowitz
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 97 | -4.1% | ||
28 |
Mathew Lush
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 97 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Aden Travers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 207 | – | ||
30 |
Till Golczyk
The FISH
|
The FISH | 207 | -6.3% | ||
31 |
Tarun Chava
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 82 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Evan Kroz
The FISH
|
The FISH | 65 | – | ||
33 |
Zakaria Alami
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 171 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Marcus Young
The FISH
|
The FISH | 146 | – | ||
35 |
Evan Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 41 | – | PB | |
36 |
Max Edgerton
The FISH
|
The FISH | 139 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Kasimir Rastogi
The FISH
|
The FISH | 40 | – | PB | |
38 |
Landon Gaddi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Broehl
The FISH
|
The FISH | 32 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Kyle Ingerick
The FISH
|
The FISH | 114 | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Read
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Gao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 110 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Daniel Tang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 107 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Harshad Peter Raj
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 106 | -5.5% | ||
45 |
Blaise Joubert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -15.6% | ||
46 |
Landon Rosen
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 92 | – | ||
47 |
Hiroto Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 70 | – | PB | |
48 |
Luke Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Tyler Bultema
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 54 | – | PB | |
50 |
Miqdad Khapra
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Carson Gutierrez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 38 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Cooper Dean
The FISH
|
The FISH | 24 | -9.9% | ||
53 |
Hayes Aylward
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
54 |
Amir Smith
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 16 | – | ||
55 |
Xavier Rabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
56 |
Dylan Boyd
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | +9.9% | PB | |
57 |
Sarp Dilber
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Ray Zhao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
59 |
Wes Zhao
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
60 |
Neel Prakash
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
61 |
Abhay Velliyatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Conor Branham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -5.8% | ||
63 |
Will Boesenberg
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 2 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Parker Moon
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Jake Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Kingston Fuller
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Carter Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Philippe Puck-Karam
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Armwell Lang
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 2 | -7.5% | ||
70 |
John Meyers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Henry Neppl
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Newell
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Lam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett Steele
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Dominski
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Deekens
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Yoon
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Winthrop
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Neykov
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brad Zhao
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Schwartz
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jiang
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Wang
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – |