Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duke Guyton
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 611 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lennox McDowell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Noah Bak
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 537 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 490 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Frantz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 404 | – | PB | |
6 |
Collin Moore
The FISH
|
The FISH | 521 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Forest Lan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Henry Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 376 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Evan Chen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
10 |
Arjun Hans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Dominski
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 280 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lincoln Deames
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 278 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Kelly
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 258 | +9.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Cafer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 379 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Neil Wasilausky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
16 |
William Dalton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 229 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Till Golczyk
The FISH
|
The FISH | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Guevara
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 287 | – | ||
19 |
Zachary Newell
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 163 | – | ||
20 |
Mathew Lush
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 155 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Aiden Braddock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 153 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Samuel Lam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 148 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Carson Gutierrez
The FISH
|
The FISH | 262 | +8.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jame Crowley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 128 | – | ||
25 |
Charlie Warren
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
26 |
Kasimir Rastogi
The FISH
|
The FISH | 98 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 88 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Gareth McClellan
The FISH
|
The FISH | 84 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Schwartz
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 58 | – | ||
30 |
Xavier Rabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 54 | – | ||
31 |
Miqdad Khapra
The FISH
|
The FISH | 44 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aiden Thornsbury
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Tang
The FISH
|
The FISH | 95 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jony Li
The FISH
|
The FISH | 92 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Carrado
Fort Belvoir Swim Team
|
Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
36 |
Timmy Guo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 55 | – | ||
37 |
Max Edgerton
The FISH
|
The FISH | 43 | – | ||
38 |
Ray Zhao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 39 | – | ||
39 |
Will Boesenberg
Alexandria Y Sea
|
Alexandria Y Sea | 27 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Marcus Young
The FISH
|
The FISH | 10 | – | ||
41 |
Dylan Boyd
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Conor Branham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | -12.5% | ||
43 |
Neel Prakash
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jake Abney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Atharv Bapuram
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sarp Dilber
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
– |
William Yoon
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Quinn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brad Zhao
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Maneno
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jiang
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Rosen
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Winthrop
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayes Aylward
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wes Zhao
The FISH
|
The FISH | NS | – | – |