Site logo

NT COR The 37th Annual SPEEDO Greater

  • Completed
  • Jan. 10–13, 2019
  • SCY
  • Addison, TX

100 Fly Women 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 56.49
778 -0.9%
2 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 57.59
766 +3.7% PB
3 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 58.36
705 PB
4 Kylie VanderMeer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:00.09
670 -1.4%
5 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:00.21
666
6 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:00.22
634 +0.7% PB
7 Josie Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:00.25
664 -0.2%
8 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:00.36
629 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 59.32
700 -0.4%
10 Erica Yang Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:00.98
606 -0.3%
11 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 1:01.12
600 -1.2%
12 Reese Delfeld City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:01.99
569 -3.8%
13 Kalima Murugan Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:02.07
597 -1.6%
13 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:02.07
566 +2.8% SB
15 Emma Hagan Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:02.51
564 -0.4%
16 Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:03.30
553 +1.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 58.10
746 +2.8% PB
2 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 59.48
662 -6.2%
3 Caroline Richbourg Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:00.52
637 -2.9%
4 Kylie VanderMeer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:00.54
654 -2.2%
5 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:00.74
646
6 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:01.03
604
7 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:01.10
601 -0.7%
8 Abigail Tchoukaleff Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:01.16
599 -0.2%
9 Josie Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:01.20
629 -1.8%
10 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:01.31
608 -6.2%
11 Erica Yang Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:01.55
585 -1.3%
12 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 1:01.61
582 -2.0%
13 Reese Delfeld City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:01.80
576 -3.5%
14 MaryClare Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:01.86
573 +3.2% SB
15 Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:01.97
601 +3.7% SB
16 Karly Merriott Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:02.02
599 -5.0%
17 Lauren Chaney Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:02.51
564 -0.8%
18 Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:03.64
510 -2.1%
19 Emma Hagan Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:03.72
521 -2.3%
20 Kalima Murugan Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:03.87
533 -4.5%
21 Maya White Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:03.88
533 -4.8%
22 Margot Little Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:03.92
500
23 Emily Cundiff North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:04.42
497 -0.8%
24 Abigail Miles Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:04.85
499 +2.1% PB
25 Maude Boutin Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:04.98
463 -3.9%
26 Kathleen Deedy Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:05.75
437 -0.0%
27 Gracey Hiebert Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:05.96
430 -2.6%
28 Estelle Fisher Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:06.46
444 +1.8% SB
29 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:06.49
443
30 Lindsay Hudspeth Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:06.65
421 -2.8%
31 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:06.77
403 -7.5%
Emma Cate Clarkson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc NS

100 Fly Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 57.17
856 +1.1% PB
2 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 57.20
807 -1.3%
3 Delaney Boulden Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 59.34
725 -2.6%
4 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 59.62
762 +0.1% PB
5 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 59.65
713 -1.6%
6 Clary Heintz North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 59.71
711 +4.2% PB
7 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:00.01
700 +0.6% PB
8 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:03.10
586 -5.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Anna Hess Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 59.36
772 +10.1% PB
10 Anne Deedy Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 59.73
710 +2.3% PB
11 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:00.27
738 +4.6% SB
12 Julia Luo Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:00.55
679 -0.3%
13 Elise Samples Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:00.95
664 PB
14 Kerri Hyland Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:02.29
615 +2.0% PB
15 Mehania Asir Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:02.94
640 PB
16 Alexis Drap North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:03.13
633 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 58.84
792 -1.8%
2 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 59.05
736 -4.6%
3 Sonia Vaishnani Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 59.83
754 -0.2%
4 Clary Heintz North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 59.96
701 +3.8% PB
5 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:00.75
672 -0.6%
6 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:01.16
657 -4.1%
7 Victoria Rivas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:01.26
653 -2.8%
8 Delaney Boulden Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:01.83
632 -7.0%
9 Kaylee Wu Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:01.89
678 +2.0% SB
10 Julia Luo Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:01.93
628 -2.6%
11 Elise Samples Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:02.05
624 PB
12 Mehania Asir Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:02.26
665 PB
13 Kerri Hyland Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:02.39
612 +1.8% PB
14 Anna Hess Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:02.54
655 +5.3% PB
15 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:02.63
603 -4.0%
16 Alexis Drap North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:02.66
650 +3.8% PB
17 Anne Deedy Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:02.75
599 -2.7%
18 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.13
585 -3.2%
19 Madeline Lesko Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:03.18
632 +5.4% SB
20 Camlyn Belle Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:03.44
622 +0.5% PB
21 Megan Appel City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:03.50
572 PB
22 Shireen Gore Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:03.98
555 +0.9% PB
23 Lauren Durbin unattached 1:04.20
547 +2.0% PB
24 Madeleine Davis Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:04.47
586 -0.2%
25 Melina Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:04.80
575 PB
26 Hailey Heldenbrand North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:05.57
500 -1.3%
27 Tatyana Nguyen City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 1:06.04
484 PB
28 Arianna Fa City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:06.27
524
28 Frances Marie Gruber City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:06.27
524 -5.3%
30 Chloe Noone Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:06.66
463 +5.4% PB
31 Kendall Hsing Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:08.40
406 -4.8%
Jenna Madden Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics NS
Caroline Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS