Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Tjaden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ryan Powell
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ryan Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Gamble
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Welch
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Summers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Bennett Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Alex Rowe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Johann Kuipers
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Nguyen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Lorenzo Jimenez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Kurucz
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
John Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caden Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Godwin Duan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alan Pham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
George Hall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Kai Roybal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Frank Alberti
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Tullbane
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Erick Morales
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Wahby
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
William Ward
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Palmer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Bullard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Reimer Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Adrian Lutgen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Judkins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Koert Bouma
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Heintz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Noalen Ni
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Brady Hargraves
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |