Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Connor Gamble
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aleksei Petrov
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Ngo
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
James Schipfer
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vincent Chen
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jackson Summers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Worth
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 738 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Sanchez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trey Dickey
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 684 | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 699 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 649 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Gamble
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 621 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 666 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Austin Ngo
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 650 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 582 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 572 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Aleksei Petrov
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 573 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Shrey Shankar
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 586 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Vincent Chen
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 541 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
James Schipfer
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Powell
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 487 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Jackson Summers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Levesque
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | 499 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ryan Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 551 | – | PB | |
21 |
Wyatt Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 547 | -8.0% | ||
22 |
Nick Plese
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 532 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Ricky Villarreal
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 525 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Skye Elliott
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 470 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 476 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Tommy Nguyen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 438 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Alex Rowe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 425 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Deniz Atay
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Makarenko
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johann Kuipers
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tawan Bhuntavee
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Stidham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Metehan Punar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Olan
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sparky Sparks
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alan Pham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Luis Torrealba Montilla
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
George Hall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Bichsel
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kai Roybal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Max Zabriskie
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 740 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Olan
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 629 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 606 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alan Pham
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 683 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Torrealba Montilla
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sparky Sparks
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 562 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Blake Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 659 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 538 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 528 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Bichsel
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 527 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kai Roybal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 507 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Kim
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 500 | – | PB | |
14 |
George Hall
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 592 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 487 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Zabriskie
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
David Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 477 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 568 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Ryan Luong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 460 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Wahby
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 417 | -4.3% | ||
– |
River Paulk
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jones Lambert
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Blake Bullard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jacob Marr
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Vandorselaer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Donald Palmer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Gannon Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adrian Lutgen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Judkins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 886 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Nguyen
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 943 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Blake Bullard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 637 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jacob Marr
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Vandorselaer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 570 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 568 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Dhruv Salvi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 719 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Donald Palmer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 535 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Gannon Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 520 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Adrian Lutgen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 517 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jack Judkins
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 472 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 379 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Dylan Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 535 | – | ||
– |
CJ Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Gurley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Bender
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 654 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Beck
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 650 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Philippe Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Geheb
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 572 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 698 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Gurley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
– |
Brady Hargraves
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |