Site logo

NT COR The 37th Annual SPEEDO Greater

  • Completed
  • Jan. 10–13, 2019
  • SCY
  • Addison, TX

200 Fly Women 15 and Over

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:02.02
834 +2.4% PB
2 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:08.16
730 PB
3 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 2:09.16
726 -2.5%
4 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:16.08
602 -3.2%
5 Kylie VanderMeer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:17.36
594 -1.6%
6 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:17.51
579 +0.8% PB
7 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:19.37
550 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:07.97
734 -2.4%
2 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 2:11.54
687 -4.4%
3 Ashley Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:14.68
624
4 Kylie VanderMeer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.58
622 -0.3%
5 Brooke Newby Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.90
604 +0.1% PB
6 Meghan Shimer Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 2:18.03
571 +0.5% PB
7 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 2:21.18
528 -5.8%
8 Aly Grider Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:24.09
478
9 Allison Graham Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:27.38
429 -11.8%
10 Abigail Miles Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:27.88
434 -1.7%
Emma Cate Clarkson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Natalie Eidman Life Time Dallas Swim Team logoLife Time Dallas Swim Team NS

200 Fly Women 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 JADA SCOTT Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:14.35
718
2 Delaney Boulden Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 2:14.42
665 -0.5%
3 Isabella Jimenez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:24.85
504 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 JADA SCOTT Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:16.20
688
2 Delaney Boulden Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 2:16.68
629 -2.2%
3 Clara Armstrong Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:16.98
625 -6.4%
4 Isabella Jimenez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:29.03
442 -5.3%
Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc NS
Caroline Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming NS