Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | -6.4% | ||
3 |
Brianna Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Ella Houwers
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sommer Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Alexandra Schultz
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Beverly Harper
Riptides
|
Riptides | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maggie Person
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Magen Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Addi Nelson
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 4 | -6.9% | ||
14 |
Hailey Mraz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Zoe Mattox
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Davis
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 17 | -8.1% | ||
3 |
Sydney Turner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 16 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Alisa Sheshina
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 20 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Adrianna Getzloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jada Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Getzloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Butters
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cora Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kelaney Kumlien
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raya Elliott
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 20 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Abbie Jelinek
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 17 | +5.4% | PB |