Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Eng
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 32 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 27 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Atisha Phetbenjakul
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Carmen Ung
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 25 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Morganne Malloy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 24 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Amanda Petersen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 23 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Catie Pentlarge
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 22 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elizabeth Ramirez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Krystal Lieu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eme Schwartz-Collins
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 16 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Calysta Bartlett
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | SB | |
13 |
Kelli Andrade
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 14 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Sydney Yasukochi
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Lindemann
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Bianca Preciado
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mirabella LeVine
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Riggs
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Aurora Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 5 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Emily Giesler
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Nora Bootchk
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 2 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 1 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Eng
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 869 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Morganne Malloy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 842 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Carmen Ung
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 789 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 828 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Atisha Phetbenjakul
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 827 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Amanda Petersen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 825 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sasha Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 773 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Catie Pentlarge
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 772 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Ramirez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 789 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kelli Andrade
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 743 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Eliza Gadzinski
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 775 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Sydney Yasukochi
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
13 |
Krystal Lieu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 754 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Bianca Preciado
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 709 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Eme Schwartz-Collins
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 708 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Calysta Bartlett
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 728 | +1.8% | SB | |
17 |
Andrea Lindemann
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
18 |
Miranda Renner
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 697 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 747 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Jessica Riggs
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Giesler
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 692 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 691 | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Aurora Duncan
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 713 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 742 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Mirabella LeVine
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 733 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Nora Bootchk
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 721 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Leilani Abalos
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 756 | -5.0% | ||
28 |
Sophia Miller
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 714 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Jacobs
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 669 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Taylor Carey
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 717 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Lavi Vaipulu
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 751 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Anicka Delgado
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 680 | +0.2% | SB | |
33 |
Melodie Pugar
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 701 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Jenna Sanchez
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 655 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Katelyn Dang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 672 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 640 | +3.4% | SB | |
37 |
Caitlin Caruso
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 639 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Arielle Hayon
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 633 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Nektaria Anagnostou
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 608 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Malia Mills
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – |