Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eliza Gadzinski
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 32 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Ramirez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jessica Riggs
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 26 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Krystal Lieu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 25 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Kelli Andrade
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 24 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Andrea Lindemann
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 23 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Miller
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Eme Schwartz-Collins
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bella Maclean-Cariello
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
jasmine liu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 13 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Sydney Yasukochi
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Haley Kirtland
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Ramirez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 816 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Eliza Gadzinski
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 786 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Kelli Andrade
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 732 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Krystal Lieu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 766 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jessica Riggs
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
6 |
Amanda Petersen
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 751 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Danielle Albright
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 742 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Sophia Miller
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 739 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Andrea Lindemann
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Eme Schwartz-Collins
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 684 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Jacobs
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 681 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Bella Maclean-Cariello
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 683 | +0.3% | SB | |
14 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carmen Ung
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 658 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Caitlin Caruso
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 652 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
jasmine liu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 718 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Maddie Phillips
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 683 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Sydney Yasukochi
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
20 |
Haley Kirtland
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 607 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 748 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Lavi Vaipulu
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 670 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Melodie Pugar
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Giesler
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | NS | – | – |