Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 692 | – | ||
2 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 652 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 622 | – | ||
4 |
Bryan Chorzempa
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 581 | – | ||
5 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 669 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 534 | – | ||
7 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 596 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 531 | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 523 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 506 | – | ||
12 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 504 | – | ||
13 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 580 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Greene
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 525 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Canjura
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 463 | – | ||
16 |
Eli Feret
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 507 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 487 | – | ||
18 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 438 | – | ||
19 |
Seth Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 507 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 591 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 572 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Richardson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 473 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 370 | – | PB | |
25 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 341 | – | ||
26 |
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 489 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rafael Kowal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 390 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 387 | – | PB | |
29 |
Evan Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 380 | – | ||
30 |
Nikita Romanovsky
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 289 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 312 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 306 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 416 | – | ||
34 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 218 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 378 | – | PB | |
36 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 227 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 285 | – | ||
38 |
Vincent Coppola
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 474 | – | PB | |
39 |
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 187 | – | ||
40 |
Finnegan McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 463 | – | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Willis
USAM
|
USAM | 212 | – | ||
42 |
Julian Stedman
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 317 | – | ||
43 |
Lucas Smalley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 131 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Minevich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | ||
45 |
RJ Krupski
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 396 | – | ||
46 |
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 248 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maxim Lee
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 164 | – | PB | |
48 |
Trevor Goodwill
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 500 | – | PB | |
49 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 119 | – | ||
50 |
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 195 | – | PB | |
51 |
Vidhu Bulumulla
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 193 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Gray
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 319 | – | ||
53 |
Isak Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 447 | – | ||
54 |
Conner Rudd
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 436 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ben Smith
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 264 | – | ||
56 |
Brody Staff
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 379 | – | ||
57 |
Toby LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 251 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Crowley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 33 | – | ||
59 |
Haechan Kim
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 165 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nick Fisher
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 147 | – | PB | |
61 |
Aayush Iyer
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 131 | – | PB | |
62 |
Thomas Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 228 | – | ||
63 |
Conor Ozimek
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 119 | – | PB | |
64 |
Stephen Lischinsky
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 158 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Matthew Upton
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 45 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sean Michalek
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dominic Libassi
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – |