Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hershberg
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 655 | – | ||
2 |
Luka Di Fabio
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 517 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Hellenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Crowley
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 529 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Gilbert
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 361 | – | PB | |
6 |
Young Xu
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 332 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liam Young
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 452 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Han
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 296 | – | ||
9 |
Charles Bewlay
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 380 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lerchen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 355 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Peters
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 231 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Alex Zhang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 226 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Lowery
Unattached
|
Unattached | 188 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Boenau
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 302 | – | PB | |
15 |
John O'Loughlin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 159 | – | ||
16 |
Grady O'Loughlin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 151 | – | ||
16 |
Wesley Jenkins
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 265 | – | ||
18 |
Philip Lettre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 191 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Napoli
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 60 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Matthew Adams
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 27 | – | ||
21 |
Bryce Mensing
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 16 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Lee
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 17 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Owen Norton
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 16 | – | ||
24 |
Carter Reardon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Parker Putnam
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Lee
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Drew Uhl
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 2 | – | ||
28 |
James Vilics
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | ||
29 |
William Zhang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Eric Hughes Robillard
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Connor Kropp
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aldo Meltz
USAM
|
USAM | 2 | – | ||
– |
Grant O'Keeffe
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Lekaj
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Yuan Wan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – |