Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 780 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 771 | – | ||
3 |
Scott Ward
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 578 | – | ||
4 |
James Barno
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 555 | – | ||
5 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 586 | – | PB | |
6 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 636 | – | ||
7 |
TJ Bearor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
8 |
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 540 | – | ||
9 |
Quinten De Man
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 518 | – | ||
10 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 540 | – | ||
11 |
Addison Oberting
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 496 | – | ||
12 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 511 | – | ||
13 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 699 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 594 | – | ||
15 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 589 | – | ||
17 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 450 | – | ||
18 |
Shrujay Rompicherla
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 454 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 555 | – | PB | |
20 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 496 | – | ||
21 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 440 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Canjura
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 407 | – | ||
23 |
Jaden Homan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Chenxu Xiang
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 624 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ross Caimano
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 448 | – | ||
26 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 364 | – | ||
27 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 368 | – | ||
28 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 364 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 448 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 445 | – | ||
31 |
Rafael Kowal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 439 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Scott
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 332 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Nathan Greene
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 380 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 327 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Wakley
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 296 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 362 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 282 | – | ||
38 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 501 | – | PB | |
39 |
Liam Marshall
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 499 | – | PB | |
40 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 355 | – | ||
41 |
Brady Saunders
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 402 | – | ||
42 |
Charlie Jordan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 271 | – | ||
43 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 391 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 287 | – | ||
45 |
Dimitri Bonesteel
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 282 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 379 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tim Jordan
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 277 | – | PB | |
48 |
Seth Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 445 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Hellenthal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | – | ||
51 |
Aidan Ford
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 303 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 425 | – | PB | |
53 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 212 | – | ||
54 |
Max Sadchikov
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
55 |
Eduardo Cruz-Figueroa
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 229 | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 401 | – | PB | |
57 |
Joseph Giannetti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 312 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nikita Romanovsky
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 200 | – | PB | |
59 |
Logan Jones
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 378 | – | PB | |
60 |
Addison Pokines
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 285 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Constable
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 164 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Nicholas Clark
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 265 | – | PB | |
63 |
Bryce Kuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – | PB | |
64 |
Forrest Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 318 | – | PB | |
65 |
Phillip Dobosh
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 187 | – | ||
66 |
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 292 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ethan Crowley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 210 | – | ||
68 |
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 281 | – | PB | |
69 |
Gavin Schiavi
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 147 | – | PB | |
70 |
Julian Stedman
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 263 | – | PB | |
71 |
Rowechen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 176 | – | PB | |
72 |
Christopher Mace
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 133 | +3.4% | PB | |
73 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 168 | – | PB | |
74 |
Simon Thill
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 117 | – | PB | |
75 |
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 73 | – | ||
76 |
Justin Kendall
USAM
|
USAM | 144 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ishan Swali
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 208 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ryan Chenaille
USAM
|
USAM | 48 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ben Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 177 | – | ||
80 |
Logan Schohn
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 88 | – | ||
81 |
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 148 | – | ||
82 |
Emil Napier
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 20 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 121 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nathan Ratta Vine
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 45 | – | PB | |
85 |
Nick Massa
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
86 |
Maxwell Schaefer
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 88 | – | PB | |
87 |
Colin Schager
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 64 | – | PB | |
88 |
Charm Feng Ang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 44 | – | PB | |
89 |
Nathan Han
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 25 | – | PB | |
90 |
Vidhu Bulumulla
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 4 | – | ||
91 |
Nolan Hyman
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
92 |
Frank Harnisher
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
93 |
Brody Stone
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | – | PB | |
94 |
Bailey Vanarman
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | – | PB | |
95 |
Pranav Woody
USAM
|
USAM | 2 | – | PB | |
96 |
Andrew Walsh
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
97 |
Aidan McTague
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | – | PB | |
98 |
Joseph Papandrea
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
99 |
Shane Cronin
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Page
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Oliver Dragojevic
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | ||
– |
Demetrius Stephenson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Graham
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Weston Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Reid
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Pavlov
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yue Ren
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | NS | – | – |