Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Fein
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Max Bachman
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Bonnell
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SR | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Kyle Pro
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jake Kramer
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Keenan
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Replogle
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | FR | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Will Resweber
Strath Haven
|
Strath Haven | SR | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Tommy Noone
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Dylan Alexander
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Zachery Birkbeck
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 4.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Wil Cosgrove
Radnor
|
Radnor | JR | 4.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Boerger
Great Valley
|
Great Valley | JR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Justin Ruggiero
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | – | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Will Klein
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Hurford
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Hinz
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Luke McKenna
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Griffin Young
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Hussin
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
CJ Besz
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Liam White
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SR | – | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
David Bussard
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Kovalenko
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SR | – | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Seifried
Springfield
|
Springfield | JR | – | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Gabriel Wingert
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Masciulli
Souderton
|
Souderton | JR | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Lenahan
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SR | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Griffin Bowers
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Cory Laing
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | – | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Collin Slupe
Avon Grove
|
Avon Grove | SR | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Collin Breiner
Bayard Rustin
|
Bayard Rustin | – | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Luke Nagel
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Conner Laux
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | SR | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Trevor Johnson
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Trevor Cairns
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Nathan VanNatter
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Anthony Schoppe
Wissahickon Senior
|
Wissahickon Senior | JR | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Phillip Gao
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Sage Trautz
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Miles Whitaker
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Erik Williams
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | SR | – | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Liam Simmons
Kennett
|
Kennett | FR | – | -2.0% |