Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Burns
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | SR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | JR | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jacob Roytman
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | – | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Yaglenski
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
DJ Fechtman
Downingtown East HS
|
Downingtown East HS | SO | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Greg Roytman
Council Rock South
|
Council Rock South | SR | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Dalton Fink
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Zachery Birkbeck
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Fiddler
Plymouth Whitemarsh
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh | SR | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SR | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Zach Given
Haverford
|
Haverford | JR | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Steven Woolery
Penncrest
|
Penncrest | SO | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mike Hannig
Marple Newtown
|
Marple Newtown | SR | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Harkrader
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SO | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | SO | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Nathan Suit
Abington Senior HS
|
Abington Senior HS | SR | – | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Martin Vradinskiy
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Liam Simmons
Kennett
|
Kennett | FR | – | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Jonah Kasznay
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Erik Williams
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | SR | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Will Higgins
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | – | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Seth Spector
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Logan DeConti
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Gabriel Wingert
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Ward
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SO | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Tommy Krystkiewicz
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | SO | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Hoy
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Tie Manuel
B Reed Henderson HS
|
B Reed Henderson HS | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Steele
Pennsbury
|
Pennsbury | SR | – | +2.2% | SB | |
31 |
Jack Undercofler
Radnor
|
Radnor | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Matt Sivo
West Chester East
|
West Chester East | – | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Sean Laing
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Hughes
Conestoga
|
Conestoga | JR | – | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Justin Morris
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | JR | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Eric Tanzosh
Ridley
|
Ridley | SO | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Zach Anderson
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | – | +0.5% | SB | |
38 |
Ray Presutti
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Vasyl Hrytskiv
Neshaminy
|
Neshaminy | SR | – | +8.1% | PB | |
40 |
Max Forster
Lower Merion HS
|
Lower Merion HS | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Brandon Decker
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Cubbler
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SO | – | -1.2% |