Site logo

PIAA District 01 Boys AAA Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Philadelphia, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Patrick Cullen Radnor logo 20.73
148 +1.1% PB
2 Michael Fazio Oxford logo 20.95
143 -0.3%
3 Caleb Kelly Plymouth Whitemarsh logo 21.13
140 -0.1%
4 Tyler Hall North Penn Senior logo 21.27
137 +2.7% PB
5 Blake Eshelman Council Rock North logo 21.33
136 +4.2% PB
6 Aaron Tupper Avon Grove logo 21.37
135 +1.1% PB
6 Aidan McNally Upper Merion logo 21.37
135 +0.3% PB
8 Luke Emig Hatboro Horsham logo 21.46
133 +1.0% SB
9 AJ Avagliano West Chester East logo 21.63
130 +1.0% PB
10 Luke Schwar North Penn Senior logo 21.65
130 +1.5% PB
11 Brendan Baganski Spring Ford logo 21.85
126 -0.8%
12 Ben Doyle Downingtown East logo 21.86
126 -2.8%
13 Davis Wojnovich Council Rock North logo 21.88
125 +2.6% PB
14 Will Deitch Pennsbury logo 21.89
125 +0.5% SB
15 Stuart Sumner Hatboro Horsham logo 21.90
125 +0.4% SB
16 Steven Woolery Penncrest logo 22.03
123 -0.6%
16 Dalton Fink Owen Roberts logo 22.03
123 +1.5% PB
18 Matt Harkrader North Penn Senior logo 22.08
122 PB
19 Ryan Faikish North Penn Senior logo 22.12
121 +1.4% PB
20 Ethan Moore Coatesville logo 22.14
121 +2.3% PB
21 Aidan McKenrick Conestoga logo 22.18
120 -2.2%
22 Jack Inman Downingtown East logo 22.19
120 -2.0%
23 Aaron Keifer Boyertown logo 22.25
119 +1.9% PB
24 Phil Leander West Chester East logo 22.33
117
25 Nicholas Gewartowski Upper Dublin logo 22.34
117 +1.3% PB
26 Tyler Warren Hatboro Horsham logo 22.42
116 +2.1% PB
27 Ryan Kircher Central Bucks South logo 22.47
115 +0.8% PB
28 James Hughes Conestoga logo 22.55
113 +1.1% PB
29 Matt Montgomery Bayard Rustin logo 22.56
113
30 Jonathan Groff Methacton Senior logo 22.57
113 -0.0%
31 Ethan Vannoy Coatesville logo 22.59
113 +0.3% SB
32 Josh Sultanik Lower Merion logo 22.65
112 +1.9% PB
32 Parker Galley Council Rock North logo 22.65
112 +3.4% SB
34 Andrew McPoyle Hatboro Horsham logo 22.69
111 -0.5%
35 Andrew McLaughlin Strath Haven logo 22.72
110 -0.1%
36 Tyler Smith Marple Newtown logo 22.73
110 +0.3% PB
37 Dominic Sposato Phoenixville logo 22.82
109 -0.0%
38 Steven West Downingtown West logo 22.94
107 +3.8% PB
39 Jack Hughes Conestoga logo 22.96
106 -0.6%
40 Ronan Gorman Kennett logo 23.05
105 +3.2% PB
41 Nicholas Kang Wissahickon Senior logo 23.10
104 -0.4%
42 Michael Scarpitta Central Bucks East logo 23.18
103 -1.7%
Robert Esslinger Downingtown East logo NS