Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Suggs
Timberline
|
Timberline | SR | 16 | ||
2 |
Haylee Buyers
Eagle
|
Eagle | SR | 13 | ||
1 |
Anika Rubocki
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | JR | 16 | ||
3 |
Molly Jacobson
Boise
|
Boise | SO | 12 | ||
4 |
Jadyn Jones
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 11 | PB | |
5 |
Gabbie Adams
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | 10 | ||
2 |
Aspen Harris
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | JR | 13 | PB | |
6 |
Reagan Walhof
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 9 | PB | |
7 |
Kailey Owen
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 7 | ||
8 |
Hailey Pierce
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | JR | 5 | ||
3 |
Julia Cummings
Bonner
|
Bonner | JR | 12 | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Dansereau
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | JR | 11 | ||
5 |
Kaya Wright
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SO | 10 | ||
6 |
Anna Cook
Mountain Home
|
Mountain Home | SR | 9 | ||
7 |
Olivia Hall
Canyon Ridge
|
Canyon Ridge | JR | 7 | ||
8 |
Sydney Daniel
Skyline
|
Skyline | SR | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Torianna Wilson
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SR | 4 | ||
10 |
Aubrey Bureau
Boise
|
Boise | FR | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Baldrey
Eagle
|
Eagle | JR | 2 | ||
12 |
Sia Chauhan
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 1 | ||
13 |
Rylie Rasmussen
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | – | – | PB | |
9 |
brenann O'Leary
Wood River
|
Wood River | SO | 4 | PB | |
10 |
Kyra Lund
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Averey Koonce
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | JR | 2 | ||
12 |
Quinn Butler
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | FR | 1 | ||
13 |
Sydney Poulsen
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Emily Schauer
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | FR | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Gilman
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SR | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Ropp
Thunder Ridge
|
Thunder Ridge | FR | – | PB | |
16 |
Georgia Adams
Wood River
|
Wood River | JR | – | ||
15 |
Gabbi Keyes
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Berry
Thunder Ridge
|
Thunder Ridge | FR | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Suggs
Timberline
|
Timberline | SR | 666 | ||
1 |
Anika Rubocki
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | JR | 604 | PB | |
2 |
Haylee Buyers
Eagle
|
Eagle | SR | 590 | ||
3 |
Molly Jacobson
Boise
|
Boise | SO | 587 | ||
4 |
Gabbie Adams
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | 576 | PB | |
5 |
Jadyn Jones
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 565 | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Pierce
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | JR | 533 | ||
7 |
Kailey Owen
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 530 | ||
8 |
Reagan Walhof
Capital
|
Capital | SO | 527 | PB | |
9 |
Torianna Wilson
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SR | 525 | PB | |
2 |
Aspen Harris
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | JR | 501 | PB | |
10 |
Aubrey Bureau
Boise
|
Boise | FR | 498 | PB | |
3 |
Julia Cummings
Bonner
|
Bonner | JR | 474 | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Baldrey
Eagle
|
Eagle | JR | 463 | ||
4 |
Hannah Dansereau
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | JR | 444 | ||
5 |
Kaya Wright
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SO | 440 | ||
12 |
Sia Chauhan
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 424 | ||
6 |
Anna Cook
Mountain Home
|
Mountain Home | SR | 412 | ||
13 |
Rylie Rasmussen
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | – | 412 | ||
7 |
Olivia Hall
Canyon Ridge
|
Canyon Ridge | JR | 381 | ||
8 |
Sydney Daniel
Skyline
|
Skyline | SR | 345 | ||
9 |
brenann O'Leary
Wood River
|
Wood River | SO | 342 | PB | |
10 |
Kyra Lund
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 329 | PB | |
11 |
Sam Gilman
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | SR | 315 | ||
12 |
Sydney Poulsen
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | – | 293 | ||
13 |
Averey Koonce
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | JR | 282 | ||
14 |
Jordan Ropp
Thunder Ridge
|
Thunder Ridge | FR | 267 | PB | |
14 |
Georgia Adams
Wood River
|
Wood River | JR | 264 | ||
15 |
Emily Schauer
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | FR | 253 | PB | |
15 |
Gabbi Keyes
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | 211 | ||
– |
Quinn Butler
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | FR | – | ||
– |
Hailey Berry
Thunder Ridge
|
Thunder Ridge | FR | – |