Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelia Buyers
Eagle
|
Eagle | SO | 16 | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Howell
Borah
|
Borah | JR | 13 | ||
3 |
McKenzie Kovalscik
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 12 | PB | |
1 |
Kailee Puetz
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
Anna Tindall
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | 11 | ||
5 |
Kailey Owen
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 10 | ||
6 |
Jillian Moses
Timberline
|
Timberline | FR | 9 | PB | |
7 |
Libby Breckon
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 7 | PB | |
2 |
Karlee Puetz
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | 8 | 13 | PB | |
3 |
Macey Cannon
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | SR | 12 | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Bokowy
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SO | 11 | PB | |
5 |
Addy Larson
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | JR | 10 | PB | |
8 |
Natasha Astrauskas
Post Falls
|
Post Falls | SO | 5 | ||
6 |
Sophie Moylan
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | JR | 9 | PB | |
7 |
Charlotte Loomis
Wood River
|
Wood River | FR | 7 | ||
8 |
Autumn Morgan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SO | 5 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Kraus
Borah
|
Borah | SO | 4 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Aubrey Bureau
Boise
|
Boise | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rees Weimer
Thunder Ridge
|
Thunder Ridge | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isa Carrillo
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Micah Sharples
Post Falls
|
Post Falls | JR | – | – | ||
14 |
Nicole Cicero
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | JR | – | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Hall
Canyon Ridge
|
Canyon Ridge | JR | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Boyce
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Pope
Moscow
|
Moscow | SO | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Georgia Adams
Wood River
|
Wood River | JR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Suko
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | SR | – | – | ||
14 |
Gentrie Poulsen
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | – | – | – | ||
15 |
Lexy Lamb
Rigby
|
Rigby | SR | – | – | ||
15 |
Erika Hardy
Kuna
|
Kuna | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Shaylee Taylor
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruby Howell
Borah
|
Borah | JR | 630 | – | ||
2 |
McKenzie Kovalscik
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 599 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Tindall
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | 598 | – | ||
4 |
Libby Breckon
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kailey Owen
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 587 | – | ||
6 |
Amelia Buyers
Eagle
|
Eagle | SO | 584 | – | ||
7 |
Jillian Moses
Timberline
|
Timberline | FR | 574 | – | PB | |
1 |
Kailee Puetz
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SR | 573 | – | ||
8 |
Natasha Astrauskas
Post Falls
|
Post Falls | SO | 531 | – | ||
2 |
Karlee Puetz
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | 8 | 521 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aubrey Bureau
Boise
|
Boise | FR | 517 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Kraus
Borah
|
Borah | SO | 506 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Macey Cannon
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | SR | 505 | – | PB | |
11 |
Micah Sharples
Post Falls
|
Post Falls | JR | 494 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn Bokowy
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SO | 491 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isa Carrillo
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | SO | 485 | – | PB | |
5 |
Addy Larson
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | JR | 468 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rees Weimer
Thunder Ridge
|
Thunder Ridge | FR | 457 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Loomis
Wood River
|
Wood River | FR | 453 | – | ||
7 |
Autumn Morgan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SO | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Moylan
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | JR | 441 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Cicero
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | JR | 435 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Hall
Canyon Ridge
|
Canyon Ridge | JR | 433 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Dansereau
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | JR | 378 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Boyce
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | SO | 326 | – | ||
12 |
Ashley Pope
Moscow
|
Moscow | SO | 303 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Suko
Lakeland
|
Lakeland | SR | 286 | – | ||
14 |
Georgia Adams
Wood River
|
Wood River | JR | 276 | – | ||
15 |
Gentrie Poulsen
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | – | 250 | – | ||
15 |
Lexy Lamb
Rigby
|
Rigby | SR | 248 | – | ||
16 |
Shaylee Taylor
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | 246 | – | ||
16 |
Erika Hardy
Kuna
|
Kuna | JR | 204 | – |