Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Knutson
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 16 | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise
|
Boise | SR | 13 | ||
3 |
Amelia Buyers
Eagle
|
Eagle | SO | 12 | ||
4 |
Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 11 | ||
5 |
Abi Stucky
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 10 | ||
1 |
Tayla Liddle
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SO | 16 | PB | |
6 |
Abbey Whiting
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SO | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Bryli Jensen
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Maloree Barbera
Boise
|
Boise | SR | 7 | ||
3 |
Maggie Deal
Wood River
|
Wood River | SO | 12 | ||
4 |
Addy Larson
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | JR | 11 | PB | |
8 |
Micah Sharples
Post Falls
|
Post Falls | JR | 5 | ||
5 |
Gianna Cervantes
Vallivue
|
Vallivue | FR | 10 | ||
6 |
Ashley Painter
Moscow
|
Moscow | FR | 9 | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Moylan
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | JR | 7 | ||
8 |
Mikayla Gallegos
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | SR | 5 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Jones
Capital
|
Capital | FR | 4 | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Heick
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SO | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Taylen Zahnow
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | – | 2 | PB | |
12 |
Cecelia Wheeler
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 1 | ||
9 |
Dana Kriesien
Wood River
|
Wood River | FR | 4 | ||
10 |
brenann O'Leary
Wood River
|
Wood River | SO | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Brinn Frost
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | FR | 2 | PB | |
12 |
Sierra Speakman
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SR | 1 | ||
13 |
Averey Koonce
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | JR | – | ||
14 |
Morgan Daniel
Skyline
|
Skyline | SO | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Poulsen
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Tessa Willsey
Canyon Ridge
|
Canyon Ridge | SR | – | ||
13 |
Reece Curtis
Highland
|
Highland | SO | – | ||
14 |
Eve Christensen
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Wahlen
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | – |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Knutson
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 603 | ||
2 |
Maggie Erwin
Boise
|
Boise | SR | 561 | ||
3 |
Abi Stucky
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 553 | ||
4 |
Amelia Buyers
Eagle
|
Eagle | SO | 553 | ||
5 |
Abbey Whiting
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SO | 522 | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 504 | ||
1 |
Bryli Jensen
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | 499 | PB | |
2 |
Tayla Liddle
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | SO | 494 | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Deal
Wood River
|
Wood River | SO | 483 | ||
7 |
Micah Sharples
Post Falls
|
Post Falls | JR | 481 | ||
8 |
Maloree Barbera
Boise
|
Boise | SR | 469 | ||
4 |
Addy Larson
Kimberly
|
Kimberly | JR | 469 | PB | |
9 |
Cecelia Wheeler
Boise
|
Boise | JR | 468 | PB | |
10 |
Taylen Zahnow
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | – | 454 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Heick
Coeur d' Alene
|
Coeur d' Alene | SO | 444 | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Painter
Moscow
|
Moscow | FR | 424 | PB | |
12 |
Abby Jones
Capital
|
Capital | FR | 417 | PB | |
6 |
Mikayla Gallegos
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | SR | 415 | ||
7 |
Sophie Moylan
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | JR | 411 | ||
8 |
Gianna Cervantes
Vallivue
|
Vallivue | FR | 405 | ||
9 |
Brinn Frost
Bishop Kelly
|
Bishop Kelly | FR | 394 | PB | |
10 |
brenann O'Leary
Wood River
|
Wood River | SO | 393 | PB | |
11 |
Dana Kriesien
Wood River
|
Wood River | FR | 371 | ||
12 |
Sierra Speakman
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | SR | 332 | ||
13 |
Morgan Daniel
Skyline
|
Skyline | SO | 323 | ||
14 |
Averey Koonce
Idaho Falls
|
Idaho Falls | JR | 306 | ||
15 |
Sydney Poulsen
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | – | 298 | ||
16 |
Tessa Willsey
Canyon Ridge
|
Canyon Ridge | SR | 279 | ||
13 |
Reece Curtis
Highland
|
Highland | SO | 262 | ||
14 |
Eve Christensen
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | 182 | ||
15 |
Maddie Wahlen
Rigby
|
Rigby | SO | 161 |