Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Samansky
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 22 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Mackenzie Garza
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | 19 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Costella
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 18 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Lexie Voice
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Slaytynn Simpson
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | 16 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Audrey Hughes
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | 15 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Shelby Drake
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bailee Poole
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Antonia Perier
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Berg
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SR | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Payton Lewis
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Tara Goertzen
Madera
|
Madera | JR | 7 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Jessica Schab
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Emily Wise
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julianna Colado
Selma
|
Selma | SO | 4 | – | ||
16 |
ensley letterman
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kelly Washburn
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isi Sonkoly
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Alexis Swaney
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Welch
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Maya Herrera
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Emily Mayer
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Amber DePry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Wilson
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Gibbs
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Tatiana Smeltzer
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Julia Patterson
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Teresa Stover
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Pricilla Castillo
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Sierra DePry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Laura Leedy
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
London Hyatt
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Strickler
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Emma DeBurger
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Ashlyn Brosi
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Makena Waters
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Kasper
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Hosman
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Tori Valdez
Selma
|
Selma | JR | – | – | ||
40 |
Natalie Mariscal
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Meah Figueroa
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Amanda Garabedian
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
43 |
Patricia Flanagan
Mariposa
|
Mariposa | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Rylie Dannelley
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Abernathy
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Emily Boam
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Angelina Knowlton
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SR | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Bailey Hansen
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
49 |
Audrena Butts
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Sophia Rios
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Allie MacDonnell
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Tabytha Rummage
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Emily Sistek
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SR | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Aris Welch
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
55 |
Madison Estrada
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Halle Nash
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Nadia Camorlinga
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
58 |
Althea Crider
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Madison Elgin
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Natalie Bigelow
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Peimbert
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Abigail Berg
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | – | – | ||
63 |
Taylor Bernhardt
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Jessica Jensen
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
65 |
Emma Farris
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Mia Sanders
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
67 |
Isabella Tomas
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | JR | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Meghan White
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | – | – | ||
69 |
Lesley Garnica
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Teagan Dill
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Syndey Hallum
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
72 |
Aaliyah Gavia
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
73 |
Devany Vargas
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
Reese Hodgson
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Katherine Serdinsky
Frontier
|
Frontier | FR | – | – | ||
75 |
Kristen Measell
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
77 |
Katheryn Ramos
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Paige Hillis
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SO | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Bailey
Frontier
|
Frontier | FR | – | – | ||
80 |
Jesse Heirendt
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SR | – | – | ||
81 |
Gracie Burns
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Mira Landucci
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Kaya Hopkins
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | SR | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Kera Graham
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
85 |
Kielee Nord
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
85 |
Carly Allen
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
87 |
Katherine Hernandez
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | FR | – | – | ||
88 |
Maribel Hernandez
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SR | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Helen Schuler
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | FR | – | – | ||
90 |
Alexis Goodnight
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
91 |
Abby Phillips
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | – | – | ||
92 |
Ashlen Wikoff
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
93 |
Olivia Hurley
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
94 |
Kimberlina Gonzalez
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
95 |
Kelsey Patton
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Jacqueline Azevedo
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Emily Bristol
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
98 |
Phoebe Dutcher
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | FR | – | – | ||
99 |
Josselyn Barragan
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | ||
100 |
Ruthie Carrasco
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Clay
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Mauldin
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makayla Mcgraw
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassandra Sandoval
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Bass
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Raber
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Summers
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Novalee Major
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie McWilliams
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aris Lambert
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | NS | – | – |