Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bodhi Bowden
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Jonas Huckabay
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | 19 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Colby Hatton
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Jackson Huckabay
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SO | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Grant McCoy
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Xavier Gutierrez
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Barton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | 14 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Derek Belemjian
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Otta
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Gabe Putnam
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Parker Fife
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Coles
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Ewy
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 6 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Adam Rawlins
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Cade Batchman
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Hunter Cole
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Riley Gibson
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Konrad
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Jumaoas
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | – | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Joshua Johnson
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Crist
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Julian Moseley
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Jake Wilson
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Max McMurry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Cookingham
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Schuler
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Fritsch
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Chase Mannon
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Adrian Camacho
Kerman
|
Kerman | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Luke Zegarelli
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Jack Repucci
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | ||
33 |
Evan Barton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Cooper Hatton
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nolan Cook
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | – | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Colton Redfern
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Kaih Devine
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Bigelow
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Carter Morrow
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Coleman
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
John Eade
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
42 |
Enrique Preciado
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
43 |
Dawson Epp
Golden West
|
Golden West | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Bryce Bartels
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Wesley Faust
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Nathan Nguyen
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Dawson Dolan
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Seth Miguel
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Olivarez
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | ||
50 |
Julian Rivera
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Epperly
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Logan Kennedy
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Ryan Hickernell
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | SR | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Colton Allen
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Julian Saldana
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Benjamin Holland
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Michael Vangsycha
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Tanner Grady
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | ||
59 |
Will Prim
Madera
|
Madera | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Aidan Apgar
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | SO | – | – | ||
61 |
Austin Torbet
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Julius Kern
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Youssef Farouk
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | +2.4% | PB | |
64 |
Ethan Rasmussen
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Daniel Bermea
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Gage Walker
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Jakob Jenson
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | JR | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Evan McGuire
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
69 |
Brandon Nguyen
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Mitchell Bonham
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | JR | – | – | ||
71 |
Carson Cox
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Trystan Monaco
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
73 |
John Center
Kerman
|
Kerman | JR | – | – | ||
74 |
Robert Niino
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Burger
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
76 |
Seiji Shinkawa
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | JR | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Westen Watson
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Robert Smith
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Micah Hawkins
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
80 |
Zack Stricker
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Lennox Eckurd
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
81 |
Miguel Martinez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Tanner Hollenback
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | ||
84 |
Reid Jacobs
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Randall Quattrin
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | ||
86 |
Nolan Rumph
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
87 |
Dylan Ryder
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
88 |
Beau Gendron
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Hayden Hobbs
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Dominick Faz
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Riley Solis
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Mathias Kindberg
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Logan Sloan
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
94 |
Nate Bettencourt
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
95 |
Forrest Thompson
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Daniel Hernandez
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | FR | – | – | ||
97 |
Caden Singley
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Cole Eberhard
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
99 |
Dawson Hoff
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
100 |
sebastian scott
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
101 |
Nathan Seaney
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
102 |
Brexton Benson
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
103 |
Zachary Parker
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Trevor Anderson
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Ethan Barcelos
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SR | – | – | ||
106 |
Victor Valencia
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
107 |
Nick Patton
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Jacob Navarro
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
109 |
Curt Delap
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
110 |
Nicholas Goodnight
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | ||
111 |
Peter Apsit
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | ||
112 |
Trevor Jaureguy
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Skyler Collins
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SO | – | – | ||
114 |
Logan Antunez
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
115 |
Austin Russell
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Kade Beal
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Parker
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jasen Line
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Telford
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Telford
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Zermeno
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Titus Morris
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Hernandez
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eason Donahue
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Threde
Kerman
|
Kerman | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Tomlinson
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Favors
Madera
|
Madera | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Guerra
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Tarr
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barry Medeiros
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moises Lopez
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | NS | – | – |