Site logo

Clovis West Invitational

  • Completed
  • Mar. 23–30, 2019
  • SCY
  • Fresno, CA

100 Fly Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nathan Roodzant Bakersfield Christian logoBakersfield Christian 51.70
133 -0.3%
2 Cole Fleming Clovis North logoClovis North 52.09
130 -2.2%
3 Ethan DePry Clovis North logoClovis North 53.19
122 -4.8%
4 Alex Castro Centennial (Bakersfield) logoCentennial (Bakersfield) 53.65
119 PB
5 Parker Fife Clovis West logoClovis West 53.87
117
6 Evan Barton Clovis East logoClovis East 54.46
113 PB
7 Nathan Schwantes Buchanan logoBuchanan 54.63
112 PB
8 Parker Bell Clovis North logoClovis North 54.93
110
9 Baloo Soonthornswad Clovis West logoClovis West 55.04
109
10 Paul Lerro Clovis North logoClovis North 55.51
106 -2.9%
11 Steffen Botha Stockdale logoStockdale 55.52
106 -0.7%
12 Nathan Thompson Redwood (Visalia) logoRedwood (Visalia) 55.58
105 PB
13 Christopher Feola Centennial (Bakersfield) logoCentennial (Bakersfield) 55.63
105 -2.8%
14 Jared Vegas Bakersfield Christian logoBakersfield Christian 55.66
105 -0.0%
15 Kaleb Archer Buchanan logoBuchanan 56.07
102
16 Nicholas Jumaoas Buchanan logoBuchanan 56.18
101 +4.0% PB
17 Benjamin Le Buchanan logoBuchanan 56.35
100 -2.3%
18 Caleb Teraoka Buchanan logoBuchanan 56.64
98
19 Austin Crist Liberty logoLiberty 57.07
96 -0.5%
20 Jose Hernandez Wasco Union logoWasco Union 57.90
90
21 Lochan Zwascha Clovis East logoClovis East 58.38
87
22 Mena Eskander Stockdale logoStockdale 58.39
87
23 Carson Plumlee Clovis West logoClovis West 58.40
87
23 Noah Garza Wasco Union logoWasco Union 58.40
87
25 Jacob Peterson Kingsburg logoKingsburg 58.53
87
26 Gabriel Madrigal-Meighan Clovis West logoClovis West 58.56
86 PB
26 Seth Rollins Madera logoMadera 58.56
86
28 Jairus Alora Centennial (Bakersfield) logoCentennial (Bakersfield) 58.89
84 +0.6% PB
29 Connor Fritsch Buchanan logoBuchanan 59.09
83
30 Javen Sanchez Clovis logoClovis 59.12
83
31 Dawson Epp Golden West logoGolden West 59.49
81 PB
32 Jacob Settle Stockdale logoStockdale 59.51
81
33 Nolan Cook Buchanan logoBuchanan 59.69
80 -1.9%
34 Connor Manning Liberty logoLiberty 59.89
79 PB
35 Jack Ritchie Bakersfield Christian logoBakersfield Christian 1:00.15
77
36 Sebastian Huntington Clovis West logoClovis West 1:00.26
76 PB
37 Branden Hunter Kerman logoKerman 1:00.61
74
38 Ethan Frias Frontier logoFrontier 1:00.65
74 PB
39 Santino Gonzalez Madera logoMadera 1:00.96
72 PB
40 Kaleb Adams Stockdale logoStockdale 1:01.05
72 PB
41 Kyle Barcelos Hilmar logoHilmar 1:01.66
69 PB
42 Conner Deramus Frontier logoFrontier 1:01.73
68 PB
43 Blake Bartels Frontier logoFrontier 1:01.74
68
44 Michael Vangsycha Sanger logoSanger 1:02.23
66
45 William Minnick Redwood (Visalia) logoRedwood (Visalia) 1:02.39
65
46 Evan McGuire Stockdale logoStockdale 1:02.66
63 PB
47 Garrett Corson Clovis East logoClovis East 1:02.75
63
48 Zachary Goodnight Hilmar logoHilmar 1:03.18
61 PB
49 Jason Clausen Kingsburg logoKingsburg 1:03.57
58 PB
50 Conner Nommensen Stockdale logoStockdale 1:03.90
57
51 Joshua Glass Redwood (Visalia) logoRedwood (Visalia) 1:03.95
57
52 Elijah Hanauer Paso Robles logoPaso Robles 1:03.96
57
53 Decklin Byrd Central East logoCentral East 1:03.99
56
54 Carson Henry Redwood (Visalia) logoRedwood (Visalia) 1:04.47
54 PB
55 Robert Smith Frontier logoFrontier 1:04.83
52
56 Alex Rinon Sierra (Tollhouse) logoSierra (Tollhouse) 1:05.27
50
57 Michael Rahal Bakersfield Christian logoBakersfield Christian 1:05.30
50
58 Eli Haushalter Bakersfield logoBakersfield 1:05.80
47
59 Cesar Maya Golden West logoGolden West 1:06.28
45
60 Julian Servin-Juarez Wasco Union logoWasco Union 1:06.69
43
61 Bryce Burrow Centennial (Bakersfield) logoCentennial (Bakersfield) 1:07.47
40
62 Jackson Meadors Liberty logoLiberty 1:07.96
37
63 Cole Eberhard Paso Robles logoPaso Robles 1:08.41
35
64 Caden Singley Sanger logoSanger 1:09.41
31
65 Evan Gallegos Foothill (Pleasanton) logoFoothill (Pleasanton) 1:09.88
29
66 Landon Larsen Redwood (Visalia) logoRedwood (Visalia) 1:09.98
29
67 Jayden Rodarte Liberty logoLiberty 1:10.48
27
68 Vadym Pokul Hanford West logoHanford West 1:11.07
24
69 Marshall Feliciano North (Bakersfield) logoNorth (Bakersfield) 1:14.28
11
70 Daniel Velarde Taft Union logoTaft Union 1:14.95
9
71 Zachary Parker Bullard logoBullard 1:16.58
3
Jack Fisher Bullard logoBullard DQ
Joe Dudley Yosemite logoYosemite NS
Caleb Telford Chowchilla logoChowchilla NS
Mason Enquist Sierra Pacific logoSierra Pacific DQ
Eugene Nomicos Chowchilla logoChowchilla NS
Ben Pratt Chowchilla logoChowchilla NS
Issac Lopez-Pacheco Madera logoMadera NS