Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
GABI Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sophie Boeun
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Sophia Jahn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 520 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
GABI Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 519 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Sophia Jahn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 518 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 511 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 508 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sophie Boeun
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 508 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 492 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lila Heffernan
Waves Aquatics N
|
Waves Aquatics N | 478 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 473 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Paige Arnold
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 469 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 466 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
TORI Hargrave
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 466 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 463 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Danika Brar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | – | ||
18 |
Samantha Liu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 453 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
ALEJANDR LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 452 | – | ||
20 |
MONTANA DOBRY
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 452 | – | ||
21 |
Kellee Munoz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 441 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
PAOLA TELLEZ SOLANO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 428 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Trotter
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 427 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Anya Gagnon
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 421 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 415 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Ali Cosbey-Lewis
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 410 | – | ||
27 |
Sadie Breen
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 409 | -5.2% | ||
28 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 408 | +6.9% | PB | |
29 |
BHAVANA Vishwanath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 394 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Hayley Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 394 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Anamaria Ristic
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 387 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Lin
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 337 | -7.3% | ||
33 |
Andrea Icazbalceta Mares
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 330 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Lau
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 323 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +9.9% | PB | |
3 |
Stella Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
BRIANA CHIU
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 3 | +8.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Stella Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 365 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 363 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 360 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
BRIANA CHIU
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 350 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 337 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 325 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 307 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 299 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabby Kleman
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 293 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Heidi I Chen
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 277 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Yamada
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | – |