Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler James
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 674 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 632 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Edward Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 600 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 700 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
3 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 683 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 675 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 646 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 634 | – | PB | |
9 |
CUPER SEBA PEREZ GARCIA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 628 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 626 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 621 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grant Yap
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 611 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 607 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Daily
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
18 |
Ziad Mosalam
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
19 |
CAL Brown
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 600 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 598 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Keegan Pierson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 596 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 594 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Nixon
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 593 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
SEBASTIAN MACIAS GARCIA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 592 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 591 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Connor Seip
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 582 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 575 | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Emiliano MORA CONTRERAS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 573 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 571 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 569 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Wilkerson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 565 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 563 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Taylor Goldblatt
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Milencoff
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
36 |
Reagan Orth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 554 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Lawrence Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 547 | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Lumbang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 542 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 539 | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Jacob Juico
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 533 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Arman Saghafi
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Carlson
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
43 |
Marc Pugeda
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 517 | – | ||
44 |
Caleb Bitting
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 506 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Rodrigo Serralde Fernandez de Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 483 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Frankie Fitzpatrick
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Mexico
|
Mexico | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Sean Penner
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 637 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Frankie Fitzpatrick
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 636 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 632 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Mexico
|
Mexico | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 601 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Penner
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 599 | – | ||
8 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Mexico
|
Mexico | 596 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Hirota Inoki
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jasper Wu
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 587 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Jeffers
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 587 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 584 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 579 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Malcome Mackey
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 574 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 572 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 571 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Michael Muljadi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 569 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 568 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Derek Thach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alec Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 561 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ian Beer
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 561 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 559 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Lanting
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 559 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Wong
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 551 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
DAVID HERNANDEZ OREGEL
Mexico
|
Mexico | 550 | – | ||
29 |
Hanlin Chen
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 548 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Jarr
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 548 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Sam Greenshields
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Michael Alexander
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 544 | +6.0% | SB | |
33 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 543 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Nathan Jellison
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
35 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 537 | – | ||
36 |
Gonzy Pardo-Figueroa
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 537 | -5.0% | ||
37 |
Felix Martinez
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Vuong
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 535 | – | PB | |
39 |
Zach Zauhar-Kurr
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 527 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hector Sahid Aragon Nieves
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 525 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ian Markus
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 522 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Colin Scales
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 518 | – | PB | |
43 |
owen Dy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 514 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Michael Schaan
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 508 | – | ||
45 |
CHRIS Critzer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 502 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
BERG Guibadoulline
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 469 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Pavel Sinclair
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Miguel Rojas Newman
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel Sinclair
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 622 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 617 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Miguel Rojas Newman
Mexico
|
Mexico | 616 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 597 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 593 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Truong
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Edwin Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 550 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 550 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Bryson Huey
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 532 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 525 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Madrigal-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 524 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 522 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Tomo Nozaki
Mexico
|
Mexico | 521 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 516 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Hashim Haba
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
20 |
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 513 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Christian Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 506 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Eamon Helding
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 505 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Tim Fay
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 504 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 497 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Caden Liang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 463 | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Kaleo Nabeta
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 453 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
SI BERMUDEZ SANTA MARIA
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
MARCO OROZCO CORTEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SI BERMUDEZ SANTA MARIA
Atlantis Swimming Federation
|
Atlantis Swimming Federation | 462 | – | ||
2 |
Iden Farzadeh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 452 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 443 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 427 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
MARCO OROZCO CORTEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 425 | – | ||
8 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 425 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 425 | – | ||
9 |
Shreeyans Sahu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 418 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
SEBASTIAN LUNA RIOS
Mexico
|
Mexico | 417 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 416 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Thomas Aguero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 412 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 409 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
ALFR VELAZQUEZ CORONADO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 407 | – | ||
15 |
Israel Gonzalez
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 405 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
GAABRIEL DeLos Angeles
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 404 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 400 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Bruno Vergara
Mexico
|
Mexico | 399 | – | ||
19 |
Ian Mo
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 398 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jeremy Coe
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 392 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Andre Beduschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 388 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Andy Cui
PASA
|
PASA | 376 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Diego Resendiz
PASA
|
PASA | 375 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Raffy Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 351 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 351 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Raffy Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 328 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 320 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 319 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 311 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Aaron Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 304 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jisung Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 298 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jaden Yang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 291 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Primmer
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 289 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 282 | – | ||
12 |
Richard Lin
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 281 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Chetan Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 278 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 274 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Michael Romero
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 274 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
ANDREW LI
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 273 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 268 | – | ||
18 |
Jaden Kim
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 267 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 267 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 266 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 266 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
STEFANO MIRANDA ESTRADA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 265 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 263 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Lars Osen
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 258 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Michael Chuang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 254 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Lam
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 254 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 235 | -0.4% |