Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrapins Swim Team (A) | 18 | ||
2 | Island Swimming (A) | – | ||
2 | The Olympic Club (A) | 14 | ||
4 | Walnut Creek Aquabears (A) | 12 | ||
4 | Diablo Aquatics (A) | 10 | ||
5 | Pleasanton Seahawks (A) | 8 | ||
6 | Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) (A) | 6 | ||
7 | Mexico (A) | 4 | ||
8 | Santa Clara Swim Club (A) | 2 | ||
9 | Pleasanton Seahawks (B) | – | ||
10 | Walnut Creek Aquabears (B) | – | ||
11 | San Ramon Valley Aquatics (A) | – | ||
11 | Oakville Aquatic Club (A) | – | ||
13 | Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club (A) | – | ||
13 | Orinda Aquatics (A) | – | ||
14 | Terrapins Swim Team (B) | – | ||
15 | ac Nelson Vargas (A) | – | ||
16 | Vancouver Pacific Swim Club (A) | – | ||
17 | Swim South Bay (A) | – | ||
18 | Albany Armada Aquatics (A) | – | ||
19 | Walnut Creek Aquabears (C) | – | ||
20 | Burlingame Acquatics (B) | – | ||
– | Burlingame Acquatics (A) | – | ||
– | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club (A) | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Clara Swim Club (A) | 18 | ||
2 | PASA (A) | 14 | ||
3 | Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks (A) | 12 | ||
4 | Mexico (A) | 10 | ||
5 | Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club (A) | 8 | ||
6 | Diablo Aquatics (A) | 6 | ||
7 | Santa Clara Swim Club (B) | 4 | ||
8 | Walnut Creek Aquabears (A) | 2 | ||
9 | Orinda Aquatics (A) | – | ||
10 | Pleasanton Seahawks (A) | – | ||
11 | Quicksilver Swimming (A) | – | ||
12 | DART Swimming (A) | – | ||
13 | Orinda Aquatics (B) | – | ||
14 | Elk Grove Aquatics Club (A) | – | ||
15 | Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks (B) | – | ||
16 | Terrapins Swim Team (A) | – | ||
17 | Pleasanton Seahawks (B) | – | ||
18 | East Bay Bat Rays (A) | – | ||
19 | Burlingame Acquatics (A) | – | ||
– | PASA (B) | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Clara Swim Club (A) | 18 | ||
2 | DART Swimming (A) | 14 | ||
3 | Santa Clara Swim Club (B) | 12 | ||
4 | Etobicoke Swimming (A) | 10 | ||
5 | Quicksilver Swimming (A) | 8 | ||
6 | The Olympic Club (A) | 6 | ||
7 | Santa Clara Swim Club (C) | 4 | ||
8 | Walnut Creek Aquabears (A) | 2 | ||
9 | Mexico (A) | – | ||
10 | Orinda Aquatics (A) | – | ||
11 | Pleasanton Seahawks (A) | – | ||
12 | Terrapins Swim Team (A) | – | ||
13 | Etobicoke Swimming (B) | – | ||
14 | East Bay Bat Rays (A) | – | ||
15 | SUNN Swimming (A) | – | ||
– | Vacaville Swim Club (A) | – | ||
– | PASA (A) | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasanton Seahawks (A) | 18 | ||
2 | Santa Clara Swim Club (B) | 14 | ||
3 | Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club (A) | 12 | ||
4 | PASA (A) | 10 | ||
5 | Quicksilver Swimming (A) | 8 | ||
6 | Solano Aquatics (A) | 6 | ||
– | Santa Clara Swim Club (A) | – |