Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 634 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Tyler James
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Sasano
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 504 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEBASTIAN MACIAS GARCIA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Clavelle
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Liu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 661 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
SEBASTIAN MACIAS GARCIA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 640 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mason Thompson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 638 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Austin Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 625 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 620 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 605 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 599 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Clavelle
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 596 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Pink
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
11 |
CUPER SEBA PEREZ GARCIA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 570 | – | ||
12 |
Pieter Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 568 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 567 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Riley Wilkins
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 555 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Choi
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Cristian Twyman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Rafac
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Beyak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 544 | – | ||
19 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 535 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Bitting
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 532 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 529 | +11.4% | SB | |
23 |
Aidan Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 523 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Lawrence Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 510 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Mullen
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 495 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 493 | -5.6% | ||
27 |
Eric Banach
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 487 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Prathnadi
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 483 | – | ||
– |
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Mexico
|
Mexico | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luis Ángel Quintero Martinez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Jeffers
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Mexico
|
Mexico | 678 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 588 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 580 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Luis Ángel Quintero Martinez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 574 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Dillon Smith
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 568 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 564 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 561 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 559 | – | ||
9 |
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 552 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Mason Jeffers
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 543 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 541 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Christian Markey
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 540 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Roderick Sou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 535 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 529 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jaewoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
17 |
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 522 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 520 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jacob Yen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
20 |
William Zong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 519 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Michael Alexander
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 518 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Derek Thach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Jellison
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 514 | – | ||
24 |
Lewis Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
25 |
TIMUR DEVYATYKH
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Vollmar
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 511 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 507 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Deniz Jones
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 506 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Taber daCosta
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 502 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Schaan
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 502 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Santiago Rafael
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 502 | – | ||
32 |
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
33 |
Ricky Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 497 | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 496 | +7.5% | PB | |
34 |
Colin Skinner
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 496 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jalen Evans
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 496 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 495 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Samson
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Cole Lanting
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 491 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 488 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Faris Qubain
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
43 |
ARES MELENDEZ VELASCO
Mexico
|
Mexico | 484 | – | ||
44 |
Julien Legault
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Shagalov
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
46 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 479 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Hector Sahid Aragon Nieves
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 478 | – | PB | |
48 |
Fernando Berdejo Rodriguez
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 474 | – | ||
49 |
Ry Hernandez
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 473 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Jonathan Huang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 470 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Frankie Fitzpatrick
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
52 |
Joseph Chiu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 465 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Corben Wong
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 461 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
55 |
Guy Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 458 | +6.6% | SB | |
56 |
Sean Penner
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 457 | – | PB | |
57 |
Anton Kaploun
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Lim
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 447 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Brock Zamanian
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Chang
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 427 | – | ||
61 |
Alex Halfon
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 424 | – | ||
62 |
Justin Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 420 | – | ||
63 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 416 | +1.4% | SB | |
64 |
Noah Erikson
Seals Aquatics
|
Seals Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
65 |
SALVA ICAZBALCETA MARES
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 370 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Zerpa
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Zerpa
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 540 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jackson Picard
PASA
|
PASA | 540 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 531 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Finn Duncan-Snobel
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 526 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andres Dupont
Mexico
|
Mexico | 524 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Hashim Haba
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 519 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Miguel Rojas Newman
Mexico
|
Mexico | 512 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Jack Cameron
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 508 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Vineet Ranade
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 501 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brendon Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Wong
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 499 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Evan Gold
PASA
|
PASA | 496 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Christian Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 482 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Steven Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 472 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tim Fay
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 465 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 462 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Gabriel Madrigal-Meighan
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 460 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 458 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Rahul Sengupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 432 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Kenneth Kohn
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 430 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Andre Beduschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 483 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rodrigo Silva Zavala
Mexico
|
Mexico | 418 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sammy Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 401 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Choi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 397 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 393 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andre Beduschi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 368 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Pramath Doddaballapur
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 351 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Robby Brents
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 348 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Leo Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 347 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
DIEGO MORALES HERNANDEZ
Mexico
|
Mexico | 337 | – | ||
13 |
Tianyang Wang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 337 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Ouyang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 331 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 327 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Brennan Fuchslin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 323 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 321 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Justin Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 319 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Caruso
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 312 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Andy Cui
PASA
|
PASA | 311 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Spike Davis
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 305 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Sterling Davies
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 301 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
TOMMY DO
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 281 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Nate Rasmussen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 7 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 340 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 314 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Chen
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 310 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Grafilo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 285 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 280 | -6.3% | ||
6 |
Avi Mahajan
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 273 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Li
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 271 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 270 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jeremy Ting
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 268 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ashton Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 247 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Chetan Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 241 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 237 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Richard Lin
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 232 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 224 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
William Zhao
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 222 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 221 | -6.5% | ||
17 |
Aaron Lam
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 219 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 217 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
STEFANO MIRANDA ESTRADA
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 215 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Becker
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 213 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Kunal Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 207 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jaden Yang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 206 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Chuang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 192 | +10.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Tayco
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 190 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
ANDREW LI
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 180 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Nathan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 199 | +0.1% | PB |