Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larisa Tam
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 610 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Stephie Backlund
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 609 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 607 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Alyssa Hornbuckle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 586 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Maddy Delore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 570 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Aimee Iwamoto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Gebhardt
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ana Romina Carmona
Mexico
|
Mexico | 3 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Ashleen O'Brien
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Emily Wu
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 690 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 666 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Angela Huang
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 657 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Bryn McGowan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 646 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Gebhardt
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 620 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 618 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ana Romina Carmona
Mexico
|
Mexico | 611 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 609 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashleen O'Brien
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 603 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Wu
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 580 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Allie UMEMOTO
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 572 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Camille Killeen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Zheng
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 553 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
KATE DUMAINE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 552 | – | ||
16 |
Giselle Steiner
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
17 |
Jamie Hellard
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 550 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Isabel Mohammadi-Hall
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 548 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caraline Levy
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 548 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Haase
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 538 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Mei Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 537 | – | ||
22 |
Mililani Rosare
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 537 | – | ||
23 |
Mila Meck
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 535 | +4.0% | SB | |
24 |
Shannon Miller
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 533 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Caroline Eckel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 532 | +4.6% | SB | |
26 |
Kara Howard
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 526 | +3.1% | SB | |
27 |
Olivia Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
28 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 513 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Mackenzie Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
30 |
Claudia Irai Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 446 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Joseph
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Mackenzie Lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Emory Tudor
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Martha Andrea Martinez Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
JoAnn Adler
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 681 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Joseph
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 665 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 634 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mackenzie Lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 621 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
JoAnn Adler
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 620 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Emory Tudor
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martha Andrea Martinez Castro
Mexico
|
Mexico | 605 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 600 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Kylie Juan
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 599 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Caitlin Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 598 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Sammie Keith
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 595 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 593 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Eloise Engs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 592 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Kseniia Gaidamukha
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 585 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
KAYLA Craft-williams
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Seaman
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 581 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Lizzie Balicanta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 575 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Sparkes
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Carlson
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Guo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 565 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Lurie
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 562 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Haley Kirtland
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
23 |
Salome Carmelich
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 559 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Kaela Lee
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 557 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Caroline Gjerde
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 556 | – | PB | |
26 |
VIVIANA MAYA MARTíNEZ
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 550 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Katie Ottman
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 549 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Devynn Mortensen
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 546 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Khan
PASA
|
PASA | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 546 | +6.9% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 542 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Maria Alej Santacruz Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 542 | – | ||
31 |
Annabelle Tzou
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 539 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
BONNIE SLOCOMBE
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
33 |
PAOLA GUTIERREZ PICON
Mexico
|
Mexico | 527 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Allison Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 522 | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Mia Sto. Domingo
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 519 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meaghan Ure
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 513 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Annika Krishnamurthy
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 512 | – | ||
37 |
Jessica Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 511 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Abbey Liao
PASA
|
PASA | 508 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
SAMMIE Lee
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 505 | +1.5% | SB | |
40 |
Christianna Eckstein
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 499 | – | ||
41 |
Kaycie Lindland
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 497 | – | PB | |
42 |
Charlotte Hunter
Sonoma Sea Drago
|
Sonoma Sea Drago | 493 | – | PB | |
43 |
Justine Garcia
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 490 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nina Statler
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Yelin Tahk
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Amber van Meines
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madeleine Kan
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Grana
Mexico
|
Mexico | 633 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 641 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amber van Meines
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nina Statler
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 619 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 618 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Yelin Tahk
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 608 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Lexi Fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 602 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Madeleine Kan
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 595 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Miranda Grana
Mexico
|
Mexico | 595 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Aria Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Zoe DeJonge
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 593 | – | ||
11 |
Victoria Cao
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 591 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Cassidy Gray
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 587 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 582 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Breuklynn Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 579 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Urban
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 576 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Katie Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Catherine Deng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Mexico
|
Mexico | 575 | – | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Holden
PASA
|
PASA | 573 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tania Brooks
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Athena Lin
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 570 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 569 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Annika Sharma
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 567 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Sydney Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 565 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Fetter
PASA
|
PASA | 563 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
ALYSSA LUND
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 561 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Maggie Robinson
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 560 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Mikaela DeVera-Gomez
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 558 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Minh Nha Kawamura
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 557 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Chen
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Angela Quan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 557 | +3.9% | SB | |
30 |
Aven Lee
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Alexis Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 556 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cherilyn Yu
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 555 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
FRAN Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Lucy Huang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 551 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charlotte Rosendale
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 546 | -4.9% | ||
37 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 545 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Chesna Pelka
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 545 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Anstett
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 544 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Annabel Piel
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 544 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Aubrey Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Taylor Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Kira Shipley
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Audrey Moore
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 539 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Kate Aubrecht
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 537 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
45 |
Natalie Ung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 533 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Riley Farmer
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 532 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Courtney Seljeseth
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 530 | -3.9% | ||
48 |
Sophie Boden
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 527 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Emily Tenczar
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 527 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Katy Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ari Yeh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 525 | +2.5% | SB | |
52 |
Anna Ryan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 523 | -3.4% | ||
52 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dani Toy
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 519 | -3.1% | ||
54 |
Janice Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 516 | -3.0% | ||
55 |
Emma Drohan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 506 | +1.1% | SB | |
56 |
Sofia Solorzano Cuellar
Mexico
|
Mexico | 505 | – | ||
57 |
Ella Hidalgo
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 502 | +3.3% | SB | |
58 |
Gretta Callison
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 499 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 499 | -4.4% | ||
60 |
Haley Rowden
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 493 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Jennifer Huesca Apaceo
Mexico
|
Mexico | 480 | – | ||
61 |
Elle Couture
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 473 | – | ||
62 |
MONTSERRA RIVAS BASURTO
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 447 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Madisen Jacques
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 5 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Anamaria Ristic
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kandace Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 617 | +9.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 575 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 615 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Madisen Jacques
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 593 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anamaria Ristic
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 585 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 578 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 556 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 553 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 552 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 552 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Audrey Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jasmine fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
BHAVANA Vishwanath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Patricia Mae Torres
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Maiya Isomatsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 537 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
HANNAH NGUYEN
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 532 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Madison Piasai
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 527 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Abril Arias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Mariana Fuentes Garduño
Mexico
|
Mexico | 526 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 525 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Rebeca Lara Cortes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 521 | +5.7% | PB | |
22 |
Amelia Loiacono
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 519 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Sophia Jahn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 512 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Catalina Taylor
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 506 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 504 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Grace Mering
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 502 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Faye Jensen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 499 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Cynthia LI
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 495 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Elsa Hartley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 491 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Erica Jaffe
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 486 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Audrey Liao
PASA
|
PASA | 485 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Layla Busquets
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 482 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 482 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
delaney sullivan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 481 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Ellie Heit
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 479 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Angela D'Amelio
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 478 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Camille Guillerm
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 475 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
TORI Hargrave
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 464 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
SONNY GUIBADOULLINE
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 436 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrea Icazbalceta Mares
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 395 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Pahlberg
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Rincon-Gallardo
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Finn
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Crystallyn Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Caputo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexis Mesina
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 449 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 436 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Pahlberg
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 430 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Rincon-Gallardo
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Caputo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 416 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 410 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Addison Finn
PASA
|
PASA | 407 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Crystallyn Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Applebaum
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 392 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 383 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Caitlyn Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 373 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Makenzie Granum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Fiona Bell
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 361 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Audrey Essma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kiana Koechlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 350 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Natalie Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 348 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Zara Mehmood
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 348 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emma Lucchesi
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 323 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 366 | +0.1% | PB |