1 |
Jake Sherman
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
1000 Y Free |
9:46.91
|
21
|
927
|
2 |
Jake Sherman
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.69
|
24
|
898
|
3 |
Van Cates
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
200 Y Back |
1:50.20
|
–
|
823
|
4 |
J. J. Saslo
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
50 Y Fly |
22.99
|
24
|
806
|
5 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
50 Y Free |
21.09
|
24
|
799
|
6 |
Van Cates
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
50 Y Fly |
23.20
|
21
|
783
|
7 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
100 Y Free |
46.51
|
24
|
778
|
8 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
200 Y Free |
1:41.42
|
24
|
775
|
9 |
Joseph Brockman
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
200 Y Fly |
1:54.90
|
21
|
774
|
10 |
Sam Prabhakaran
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:41.81
|
24
|
773
|
11 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
100 Y Fly |
50.79
|
24
|
769
|
12 |
Tyler Carreja
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
400 Y IM |
4:05.65
|
24
|
768
|
13 |
Jayden Repak
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
50 Y Breast |
31.63
|
14
|
764
|
14 |
Van Cates
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
100 Y Fly |
51.09
|
–
|
750
|
15 |
Mason Edmund
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:50.28
|
21
|
747
|
16 |
Jayden Repak
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
100 Y Breast |
1:09.54
|
16
|
745
|
17 |
Zuri Ramsey
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
50 Y Free |
21.95
|
20
|
742
|
18 |
Josh McQueen
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
200 Y Fly |
1:54.44
|
24
|
742
|
19 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
400 Y IM |
4:10.00
|
24
|
735
|
20 |
Joseph Brockman
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
500 Y Free |
4:41.84
|
21
|
734
|
21 |
Michal Baranov
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
50 Y Free |
30.04
|
24
|
732
|
22 |
Van Cates
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
100 Y Breast |
59.15
|
–
|
731
|
23 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
100 Y Fly |
52.26
|
–
|
729
|
24 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
100 Y Back |
53.41
|
24
|
728
|
25 |
J. J. Saslo
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
50 Y Free |
21.66
|
21
|
727
|
26 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
500 Y Free |
5:55.51
|
16
|
727
|
27 |
Jayden Repak
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
50 Y Free |
25.35
|
–
|
726
|
28 |
Sam Prabhakaran
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
200 Y Back |
1:58.51
|
24
|
726
|
29 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
50 Y Free |
21.87
|
–
|
723
|
30 |
Ethan Kennedy
|
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
1000 Y Free |
9:45.41
|
24
|
721
|