Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 19 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Gasky
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | +10.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Alejandro Lejano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julio Lejano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 663 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 683 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 647 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 610 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 628 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 609 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Tyler Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 668 | +11.2% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Bellino
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 503 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 499 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Cameron Gasky
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 469 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 466 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Porter Nelson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 261 | – | ||
20 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 581 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Alejandro Lejano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
22 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 420 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Julio Lejano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 48 | – | ||
– |
CJ Eron
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Graham Johnson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Robertson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Denehy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 24 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 20 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Vickers
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Tyler Grinstead
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sage Lail
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Spicer
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 480 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 458 | – | PB | |
5 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 454 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Jacob Vickers
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 378 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Carson Cleary
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 303 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Grinstead
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 276 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Spicer
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 196 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah DiGiglio
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 179 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Nathan Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 104 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sage Lail
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 21 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 18 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Santiago Esguerra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 13 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 520 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 513 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 511 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 436 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 417 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 408 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 343 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rocco Salata
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 330 | – | ||
10 |
Santiago Esguerra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 299 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 241 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Wilson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 240 | – | PB | |
13 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 223 | -7.4% | ||
14 |
Suvan Giri
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 192 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 162 | – | ||
16 |
Gabriel Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 82 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Cardosi
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas McLeod
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Cardosi
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 554 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 529 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Thomas McLeod
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 516 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 515 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 488 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Samuel Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 441 | – | ||
10 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 410 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brody Grissom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 362 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Hoefer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
13 |
Alston Wang
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 290 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 265 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Augustine Lense
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 44 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 40 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Thomas Hauter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Pearcy
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 19 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Alex McIlroy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Dylan Rice
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 532 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 351 | – | ||
5 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 315 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Dylan Rice
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 210 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 206 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 165 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex McIlroy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 153 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 136 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charles Stewart
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 107 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Ryan Peavy
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
13 |
Aaron Weisman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 55 | – | ||
14 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Tessmer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Barton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gregory Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Clay Ballash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Hudson Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Tien Duong
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Ling
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Atchayan Sureshcumar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Cui
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 480 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gregory Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 440 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 413 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Clay Ballash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Tien Duong
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 259 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Ling
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 229 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Atchayan Sureshcumar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 196 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 180 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Thomas Cui
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 156 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 10 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Rieck
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +15.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 24 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 21 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | +12.7% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Reynolds
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Arshia Taheri
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Reynolds
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 495 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 450 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 427 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 312 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 281 | +12.1% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Reynolds
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 279 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 268 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 239 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 233 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Arshia Taheri
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 211 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Reynolds
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 202 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 159 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 137 | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 118 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 100 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 94 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Sean Wallace
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 87 | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Anderson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Koutin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +13.6% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Stewart
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Ben Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Baranov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +13.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 19 | +10.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mihael Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ryan Darland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 15 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Kant
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Moats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +12.6% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Cameron Kennedy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Timothy Rodriguez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Ewanowski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Brayden Howard
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Pollock
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Landon Baird
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Cade Respess
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | +10.8% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | +7.1% | PB | |
21 |
Julian Martinez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
22 |
Brady Santo
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Josiah Alvior
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Connor Greene
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -6.6% | ||
26 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Huy Duong
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |