Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
tim cui
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | – | ||
– |
Alejandro Lejano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 607 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 606 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 689 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
tim cui
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 347 | – | PB | |
6 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 582 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
8 |
Alejandro Lejano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 40 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 449 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 248 | – | ||
– |
Derek Denehy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 24 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 19 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Vickers
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 18 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 547 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 486 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Walz
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 301 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Vickers
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 207 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 265 | – | ||
2 |
Adam Bell
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 231 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 92 | -11.4% | ||
4 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 35 | – | ||
– |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Grissom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Grissom
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 338 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 269 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 66 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Peavy
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 386 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ryan Peavy
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 53 | – | ||
– |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Barton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |