Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Ravidu Idippili-Pathiran
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
CJ Eron
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 723 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 696 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 706 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 672 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 642 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Harrison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 614 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 568 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 583 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 658 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
CJ Eron
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 546 | – | ||
18 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 561 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Ravidu Idippili-Pathiran
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 586 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Victor Bellino
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 539 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Gasky
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 477 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Zayne Trebour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 475 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 726 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
tim cui
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 391 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Ethan Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 333 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Carson Cleary
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
32 |
Brady Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 268 | – | PB | |
33 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 69 | – | ||
36 |
Phuc Tran
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Porter Nelson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Abrenica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Graham Johnson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Rafael Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Grinstead
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonah DiGiglio
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 603 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryley Price
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 541 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Graham Johnson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 505 | – | ||
4 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
5 |
Gage Strickland
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Daniel Kim
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 456 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Grinstead
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 311 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah DiGiglio
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 273 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Duclos
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 268 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Spicer
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 217 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Aguilera
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 214 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sage Lail
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 43 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Finn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 23 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Igor Fedossov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Gardner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Santiago Esguerra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Rocco Salata
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Wilson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
David Peng
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 494 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Ezra Moros
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 493 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Igor Fedossov
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 461 | – | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Esguerra
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 451 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Gardner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
9 |
Rocco Salata
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 360 | – | ||
10 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 346 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 256 | – | ||
12 |
Prithvi Adipudi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 159 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Blake Campbell
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
14 |
Henry Kanfer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 75 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Nagendra Vishnumolakala
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Cardosi
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas McLeod
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Long
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Cardosi
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 538 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 521 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Thomas McLeod
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 516 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 500 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 496 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
10 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 424 | – | ||
11 |
John Schosek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 320 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 262 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jesse Hill
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 182 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Abrenica
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 136 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vaibhav Surapaneni
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 120 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Augustine Lense
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 21 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brady Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Rice
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Stacey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Alex McIlroy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 620 | – | PB | |
2 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 551 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 523 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 492 | – | ||
5 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 414 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Brady Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 368 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Rice
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
8 |
Sebastian Stacey
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 314 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Charles Fisher
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 306 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Alex McIlroy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 293 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 291 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
13 |
Malik Pajotte
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 213 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Weisman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 123 | – | ||
15 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 85 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 79 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Paul Bleignier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Barton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Boyle
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jayden Wicker
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Forman
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Stipanov
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 21 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Clay Ballash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Atchayan Sureshcumar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 15 | +10.5% | PB | |
– |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Suggs
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rahul Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 565 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 535 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gregory Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 499 | – | ||
5 |
Clay Ballash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 407 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Anthony Suggs
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 360 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Ling
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 347 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 325 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Atchayan Sureshcumar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 310 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 244 | – | ||
12 |
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 139 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Borsari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 127 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Reed
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 122 | – | ||
15 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 112 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 88 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 83 | – | ||
18 |
James McSheffrey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Miller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hudson Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronald Hardin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Buscemi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Arshia Taheri
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Becker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 503 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 486 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 474 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Arshia Taheri
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 371 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 344 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 308 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 274 | +9.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 266 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 246 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Becker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 222 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Wallace
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 217 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Damon Cocchiola
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 199 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Luke Anderson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
16 |
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 171 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Nick Miller
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 141 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Samarth Kasibhatla
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 123 | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Shaw
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | -10.8% | ||
20 |
Zach Stewart
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +8.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ruel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | +9.4% | PB | |
– |
Ben Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Baranov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 24 | +11.5% | PB | |
2 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Darland
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 19 | +11.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Mihael Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Kant
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Wilson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +11.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Kennedy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +11.0% | PB | |
12 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Timothy Rodriguez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 8 | +8.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sulaiman Azam
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Landon Baird
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Ewanowski
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Dominic Burroughs
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Harvey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +14.0% | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Blake Powers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +11.7% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +16.9% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Greene
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Brady Santo
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jaden Noe
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Conner Briggs
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Finn Oshannon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +9.8% | PB | |
28 |
Julian Martinez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
29 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Mason Lucius
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Arv Maheshwari
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
32 |
Parker Roughton
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Kyden Gratson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grayson Myers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Declan Grierson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sashreek Kasibhatla
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Clark
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 19 | +10.4% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Randall
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +23.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Wagner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +14.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Marshburn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Luis Montiel
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Cruz Marinelli
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jamie Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Paul Meyer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Luis Montiel
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | -31.6% | ||
21 |
Jevey Solak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Cason Sedivy
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |