Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
1 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 18 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Brett Weicht
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
14 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | A | 862 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Back
Unattached
|
Unattached | 847 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
John Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 843 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 840 | +0.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Zack Kopp
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 813 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 810 | +2.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Brett Weicht
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 783 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | +1.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Henry Skinner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 777 | +1.0% | SB | ||
11 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 777 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Joshua Withers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | |||
13 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 767 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Ryan Zelen
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 765 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Erik Gessner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Joshua Falkenhagen
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 759 | +4.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 756 | +2.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Ryan Druce
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 756 | +3.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 756 | +0.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | +1.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 723 | – | |||
23 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 724 | +1.4% | SB | ||
24 |
Max Lezer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Jack Whinnery
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 716 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 714 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Luke Hamlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 710 | – | |||
27 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 711 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Anderson Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Aiden Fairman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 704 | +1.5% | SB | ||
31 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | +3.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Dan Egli
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 700 | -0.1% | |||
33 |
Nic Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 697 | +5.4% | SB | ||
34 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 694 | +3.0% | PB | ||
35 |
Dane Hudson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | +5.9% | SB | ||
36 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 691 | +3.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Jovaughn Bowen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 690 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | +0.8% | PB | ||
38 |
AJ VonBerge
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Parker Kabe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 684 | +3.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Colin Kehoe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 683 | – | |||
43 |
Wyatt Thompson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 681 | +1.6% | SB | ||
44 |
Casey McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 679 | +1.7% | PB | ||
45 |
Matt Benson
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers
|
Bemidji Area Super Swimmers | 676 | – | |||
46 |
Mitchell Dockendorf
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 674 | – | |||
47 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | +0.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Nathan Huntley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 673 | +1.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Remi Bougie
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 669 | – | |||
51 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 668 | +2.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 667 | +3.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Logan McLaughlin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 667 | -1.6% | |||
54 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 663 | +2.1% | SB | ||
55 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 664 | – | |||
56 |
Nicholas Grivna
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Jonas Fu
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 652 | – | |||
58 |
Toby Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 645 | +0.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Quinn Yeager
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Nicholas Olson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 641 | +4.0% | PB | ||
61 |
James Cross
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | +8.9% | PB | ||
62 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Bret coplan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 635 | – | |||
64 |
Christian St Clair
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 631 | +12.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 624 | +4.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Max Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 623 | +3.2% | SB | ||
67 |
Kam Loven
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 618 | +4.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Andy Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | -0.8% | |||
69 |
Christopher Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Jack Bowers
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 613 | +2.6% | PB | ||
71 |
John Kenison
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Hogan Lawson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 611 | -0.7% | |||
73 |
Jason Thomas
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 600 | – | |||
73 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 599 | +1.2% | SB | ||
75 |
Carlo Joaquin Mallari
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 594 | -0.8% | |||
76 |
Bryce Borland
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 566 | – | |||
78 |
Calvin Fagley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Matt McGonigle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 545 | -3.8% | |||
– |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Humphrey Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |